Baltic Championships 2015

Relay start list 31.05.2015


 
M21 (17)Start: 11:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameChipno
 
1Estonia Estonia I
1Timmo Tammemäe9200725
2Sander Vaher501243
3Kenny Kivikas503327
 
2Lithuania Lithuania I
1Vilius Aleliūnas7000364
2Simonas Krėpšta7204890
3Jonas Vytautas Gvildys501151
 
3Belarus Belarus I
1Aleksei Alekseyonok895797
2Dmitry Mikhalkin501480
3Andrey Salin888049
 
4Estonia Estonia II
1Ats Sõnajalg345829
2Tõnis Laugesaar940307
3Jonatan Karjus9101935
 
5Lithuania Lithuania II
1Tomas Kuzminskis1390125
2Vytautas Beliūnas1301794
3Algirdas Bartkevičius7003277
 
6Latvia Latvia II
1Jānis Kūms1301725
2Jānis Tamužs9101634
3Mārtiņš Sirmais1301982
 
7Latvia Latvia I
1Andris Jubelis1301986
2Edgars Bertuks1207171
3Rūdolfs Zērnis503714
 
8Latvia Latvia III
1Artjoms Rekuņenko1006191
2Andris Kivlenieks8619024
3Kristaps Ozoliņš881488
 
9Belarus Belarus II
1Vasili Straltsou888037
2Denis Zlobin1401639
3Siarhei Salodkin682510
 
10Lithuania Lithuania III
1Mantas Rimkus501155
2Edgaras Voveris7200543
3Gintaras Kukė889222
 
11Russia St.Petersburg, Russia I
1Sergei Gorokhov2300406
2Mikhail Chegarovskii740047
3Aleksey Burago7201641
 
12Estonia Estonia III
1Reigo Teervalt2012879
2Reimo Liiv9200600
3Uku-Laur Tali1009287
 
13Belarus Belarus III
1Vitali Markau888041
2Aliaksandr Khodan7202613
3Andrei Kryvasheyev448056
 
15Russia St.Petersburg, Russia II
1Ilja Kudriavtcev1301927
2Aleksandr Shein238677
3N.N.
 
16Belarus Belarus (Ind.)
1Aliaksei Shvants7110991
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
W21 (15)Start: 11:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameChipno
 
18Estonia Estonia II
1Kirti Rebane506009
2Heleri Hirv504034
3Grete Gutman929401
 
19Belarus Belarus I
1Anastasia Denisova981991
2Anastasia Kruglenya504166
3Natallia Hryshanava888039
 
20Lithuania Lithuania I
1Kristina Rybakovaitė929407
2Sandra Paužaitė501193
3Gabija Ražaitytė1006202
 
21Lithuania Lithuania II
1Teklė Emilija Gvildytė900429
2Milda Radzivonaitė1392647
3Indrė Valaitė501458
 
22Estonia Estonia I
1Sigrid Ruul997982
2Laura Joonas9969999
3Evely Kaasiku1390504
 
23Lithuania Lithuania III
1Vesta Ambrazaitė1406166
2Kristina Masevičiūtė501153
3Adrija Kulbokaitė1601564
 
24Belarus Belarus III
1Aksana Buyakova1401291
2Katsiaryna Pestava9101113
3Maryna Paknis7201307
 
25Latvia Latvia I
1Laura Vīķe1403681
2Līga Ārniece896937
3Kristīne Bertuka2006205
 
26Estonia Estonia III
1Kaisa Raudkepp1392658
2Madli-Johanna Maidla1398308
3Helle Hallik820713
 
27Russia St.Petersburg, Russia I
1Tatiana Bevza1404834
2Asya Karpelson1600451
3Veronika Tomashevskaya1393844
 
29Latvia Latvia II
1Elīna Svilpe1009273
2Elīna Kārkliņa1398816
3Una Arama1391685
 
30Belarus Belarus II
1Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava501237
2Hanna Rudakouskaya682475
3Irina Lapitskaya681828
 
31Russia St.Petersburg, Russia II
1Tatiana Fomicheva1005587
2Maria Fedorova2300421
3N.N.
 
M20 (15)Start: 11:05:00
StnoTeam
LegNameChipno
 
33Lithuania Lithuania I
1Paulius Vidžiūnas7203472
2Gytis Nakvosas1394123
3Martynas Tirlikas9999969
 
34Estonia Estonia I
1Tanel Papp2033956
2Andres Saal9950727
3Janek Piirisild1996624
 
35Latvia Latvia II
1Jānis Baunis1391648
2Alvis Reinsons2006255
3Emīls Henrijs Taube2063965
 
36Russia St.Petersburg, Russia I
1Nikita Stepanov9111999
2Konstantin Serebrianitckii1404917
3Bogdan Rodionov9200410
 
37Latvia Latvia III
1Matīss Slikšjānis7203957
2Aivis Šiliņš2006352
3Jēkabs Knēts2006257
 
38Estonia Estonia II
1Mauno Kapten997723
2Lauri Pähn2044913
3Tomi-Andre Piirmets9200591
 
39Lithuania Lithuania II
1Rokas Lipnickas2042565
2Jonas Kukė9989998
3Simonas Tamošaitis2009529
 
40Lithuania Lithuania III
1Dominykas Dulius2011940
2Aurimas Ašmantas501174
3Kęstutis Nenartavičius1401769
 
41Estonia Estonia III
1Kaarel-Hendrik Zernant9804150
2Kevin Hallop997736
3N.N.
 
42Latvia Latvia I
1Endijs Titomers1302611
2Valters Reneslācis1399844
3Edgars Ustinovs1301997
 
43Belarus Belarus I
1Anton Navichenka254646
2Ivan Morza1404517
3Yauhen Zhakhouski254647
 
44Belarus Belarus II
1Aliaksandr Razhkou439193
2Dzmitry Vashkevich439198
3Alexey Vincho439178
 
45Russia St.Petersburg, Russia II
1Vitaliy Fedorov1300622
2Sergey Krasilnikov1393841
3Daniil Kashin7202506
 
W20 (15)Start: 11:05:00
StnoTeam
LegNameChipno
 
48Estonia Estonia I
1Margret Zimmermann9950412
2Triinu Rooni886246
3Marianne Haug1008492
 
49Latvia Latvia I
1Elizabete Blūmentāle1110002
2Signe Sirmā7203256
3Anna Freimane7201425
 
50Lithuania Lithuania I
1Deimantė Motiejūnaitė7201430
2Jogvilė Sušinskaitė894469
3Agnė Juodagalvytė2033945
 
51Lithuania Lithuania II
1Viktorija Gedgaudaitė501173
2Vaiva Laurutytė1006315
3Anelė Kerpauskaitė2088105
 
52Latvia Latvia II
1Laura Leiboma2021237
2Kendija Aparjode1007367
3Sandra Grosberga2012383
 
53Lithuania Lithuania III
1Kastė Rutkauskaitė2032633
2Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė1006217
3Kornelija Bazytė1399805
 
54Russia St.Petersburg, Russia I
1Daria Panchenko1393525
2Daria Krasilnikova1393843
3Zlata Malysheva9101297
 
55Estonia Estonia II
1Emily Raudkepp997732
2Marie Tammemäe9200720
3Doris Kudre997737
 
56Belarus Belarus I
1Viktoryia Mozhar224970
2Aliaksandra Vankevich448158
3N.N.
 
57Estonia Estonia III
1Kaisa Sander338047
2Kristin Viikmaa7003271
3Kristel Sibul255775
 
58Russia St.Petersburg, Russia II
1Anna Korzhavina1300407
2Viktoria Gerdo1300315
3Irina Stroganova895759
 
59Latvia Latvia III
1Madara Brice1400355
2Elīza Ozola9200911
3Elīza Katlapa2006349
 
M16 (15)Start: 11:00:00
StnoTeam
LegNameChipno
 
63Lithuania Lithuania I
1Pranas Germanavičius2005694
2Algirdas Daukšys501172
3Romas Bazelis1008463
 
64Estonia Estonia I
1Karel-Sander Kljuzin2006422
2Andres Rõõm9200503
3Kaarel Vesilind9010600
 
65Latvia Latvia I
1Ilgvars Caune1394782
2Fricis Spektors9200490
3Kristaps Bruners2012431
 
66Lithuania Lithuania II
1Emilis Kaklauskas303141
2Domantas Balčiūnas1401259
3Augsts Velde2066983
 
67Belarus Belarus I
1Aliaksei Benyadzishchuk448152
2Hleb Seuruk439192
3Nikita Alekseyonok259964
 
68Latvia Latvia III
1Dāvis Šolmanis2021206
2Māris Heinols2063981
3Pauls Alberings2063951
 
69Estonia Estonia II
1Villu Serv505566
2Hando Allmann1406474
3Alex Treier1405523
 
70Latvia Latvia II
1Renārs Kokorēvičs1395651
2Rihards Gailis2021101
3Andris Sarksņa1392099
 
71Russia St.Petersburg, Russia I
1Denis Lebedev1404850
2Aleksandr Pravdiuk2069429
3Kirill Galaktionov2069423
 
72Russia St.Petersburg, Russia II
1Maria Senina1406745
2Maxim Gavriliuk2040980
3Dmitriy Stepanov9030402
 
73Belarus Belarus II
1Arseni Mironov682472
2Ilya Novak448181
3Oleg Tomashau206246
 
74Estonia Estonia III
1Sander Pritsik7201940
2Ragnar Rooba997905
3Siim Turban1398303
 
75Lithuania Lithuania III
1Ramojus Lapinskas2048496
2Adomas Časas981997
3Andojus Lapinskas2068074
 
W16 (15)Start: 11:05:00
StnoTeam
LegNameChipno
 
78Lithuania Lithuania I
1Rugilė Duliūtė2011956
2Miglė Sušinskaitė201363
3Judita Traubaitė1409844
 
79Lithuania Lithuania II
1Natalija Gedgaudaitė2030925
2Viktorija Drazdauskaitė1333344
3Aurelija Valčiukaitė400202
 
80Latvia Latvia II
1Elīna Skopāne2011177
2Anna Emīlija Suta2063966
3Arta Renāte Rulle9200826
 
81Russia St.Petersburg, Russia I
1Polina Zaitseva9200275
2Anastasia Eltsova2069536
3Olga Vasilieva1393515
 
82Latvia Latvia III
1Aija Denija Trēziņa2063976
2Kristīne Brunere2012435
3Agnija Caune7203959
 
83Latvia Latvia I
1Vilma Alberinga9200822
2Magda Cigle9005147
3Laura Elīza Lapiņa7201414
 
84Lithuania Lithuania III
1Gabrielė Tirlikaitė2037331
2Justė Skaisgirytė1406460
3Ieva Žilionytė201398
 
85Estonia Estonia I
1Kristel Kõivo2006424
2Teele Telgma7204945
3Marie-Anna Blehner7200984
 
86Belarus Belarus I
1Karyna Shpakouskaya439172
2Maryia Tambasava448168
3Viktoryia Redzkova2076551
 
87Estonia Estonia II
1Kelly Nurm1400365
2Kaisa Rooba997910
3Lorely Kõrvel1405504
 
88Estonia Estonia III
1Tekla-Liisa Vilberg218919
2Eliise Kesküla9663313
3Anastassija Pahhomenkova255613
 
90Belarus Belarus II
1Yana Volkava448155
2Viktoryia Shumskaya1401556
3Katsiaryna Sasinovich448186
 
91Belarus Belararus III
1Anastasiya Shchohaleva259956
2Karyna Krauchanka448176
3Nadzeya Malatok439180