BCh 2015 - Team score details, Long distance
Team Name Class Place Points
Belarus Arseni Mironov M14E 9 4
Belarus Ilya Novak M14E 17 0
Belarus Oleg Tomashau M14E 10 3
Belarus Nikita Alekseyonok M16E 11 12
Belarus Aliaksei Benyadzishchuk M16E 19 4
Belarus Mikita Halotsik M16E 23 0
Belarus Hleb Seuruk M16E 15 8
Belarus Uladzislau Viarynski M16E 22 1
Belarus Anton Navichenka M18E 1 25
Belarus Aliaksandr Razhkou M18E 14 9
Belarus Yauhen Zhakhouski M18E 9 14
Belarus Ivan Morza M20E 9 19
Belarus Dzmitry Vashkevich M20E 12 16
Belarus Alexey Vincho M20E 19 9
Belarus Aleksei Alekseyonok M21E 20 24
Belarus Aliaksandr Khodan M21E 40 4
Belarus Andrei Kryvasheyev M21E 42 2
Belarus Vitali Markau M21E 38 6
Belarus Dmitry Mikhalkin M21E 8 36
Belarus Andrey Salin M21E 11 33
Belarus Siarhei Salodkin M21E 31 13
Belarus Aliaksei Shvants M21E 44 0
Belarus Vasili Straltsou M21E 35 9
Belarus Denis Zlobin M21E 27 17
Belarus Karyna Krauchanka W14E 17 0
Belarus Anastasiya Shchohaleva W14E 13 0
Belarus Viktoryia Shumskaya W14E 14 0
Belarus Maryia Tambasava W14E 9 4
Belarus Nadzeya Malatok W16E 24 0
Belarus Viktoryia Redzkova W16E 8 15
Belarus Katsiaryna Sasinovich W16E 22 1
Belarus Karyna Shpakouskaya W16E 15 8
Belarus Yana Volkava W16E 18 5
Belarus Aliaksandra Vankevich W18E 18 5
Belarus Viktoryia Mozhar W20E 5 23
Belarus Aksana Buyakova W21E 38 6
Belarus Anastasia Denisova W21E 2 45
Belarus Natallia Hryshanava W21E 18 26
Belarus Anastasia Kruglenya W21E 19 25
Belarus Irina Lapitskaya W21E 35 9
Belarus Maryna Paknis W21E 39 5
Belarus Katsiaryna Pestava W21E 40 4
Belarus Hanna Rudakouskaya W21E 37 7
Belarus Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava W21E 25 19
475
Estonia Hando Allmann M14E 6 7
Estonia Sander Pritsik M14E 12 1
Estonia Ragnar Rooba M14E 14 0
Estonia Siim Turban M14E 13 0
Estonia Karel-Sander Kljuzin M16E 5 18
Estonia Andres Rõõm M16E 9 14
Estonia Villu Serv M16E 17 6
Estonia Alex Treier M16E 14 9
Estonia Kaarel Vesilind M16E 20 3
Estonia Kevin Hallop M18E 18 5
Estonia Lauri Pähn M18E 2 22
Estonia Tomi-Andre Piirmets M18E 15 8
Estonia Kaarel-Hendrik Zernant M18E 16 7
Estonia Mauno Kapten M20E 18 10
Estonia Tanel Papp M20E 14 14
Estonia Janek Piirisild M20E 13 15
Estonia Andres Saal M20E 11 17
Estonia Jonatan Karjus M21E 25 19
Estonia Marek Karm M21E 41 3
Estonia Kenny Kivikas M21E 13 31
Estonia Tõnis Laugesaar M21E 22 22
Estonia Reimo Liiv M21E 33 11
Estonia Ats Sõnajalg M21E 28 16
Estonia Uku-Laur Tali M21E 32 12
Estonia Timmo Tammemäe M21E 19 25
Estonia Reigo Teervalt M21E 39 5
Estonia Sander Vaher M21E 10 34
Estonia Eliise Kesküla W14E 12 1
Estonia Lorely Kõrvel W14E 4 9
Estonia Anastassija Pahhomenkova W14E 15 0
Estonia Tekla-Liisa Vilberg W14E 6 7
Estonia Marie-Anna Blehner W16E 12 11
Estonia Kristel Kõivo W16E 2 22
Estonia Kelly Nurm W16E 23 0
Estonia Kaisa Rooba W16E 17 6
Estonia Teele Telgma W16E 10 13
Estonia Doris Kudre W18E 4 19
Estonia Emily Raudkepp W18E 6 17
Estonia Kristel Sibul W18E 7 16
Estonia Marie Tammemäe W18E 8 15
Estonia Kristin Viikmaa W18E 9 14
Estonia Marianne Haug W20E 2 27
Estonia Triinu Rooni W20E 6 22
Estonia Kaisa Sander W20E 10 18
Estonia Margret Zimmermann W20E 3 25
Estonia Kristiine Aluvee W21E 27 17
Estonia Grete Gutman W21E 12 32
Estonia Helle Hallik W21E 22 22
Estonia Heleri Hirv W21E 11 33
Estonia Laura Joonas W21E 7 37
Estonia Evely Kaasiku W21E 26 18
Estonia Madli-Johanna Maidla W21E 20 24
Estonia Kaisa Raudkepp W21E 31 13
Estonia Kirti Rebane W21E 15 29
Estonia Sigrid Ruul W21E 10 34
835
Latvia Pauls Alberings M14E 2 12
Latvia Rihards Gailis M14E 1 15
Latvia Māris Heinols M14E 4 9
Latvia Dāvis Šolmanis M14E 7 6
Latvia Kristaps Bruners M16E 4 19
Latvia Ilgvars Caune M16E 3 20
Latvia Renārs Kokorēvičs M16E 10 13
Latvia Andris Sarksņa M16E 12 11
Latvia Fricis Spektors M16E 8 15
Latvia Valters Reneslācis M18E 3 20
Latvia Matīss Slikšjānis M18E 20 3
Latvia Aivis Šiliņš M18E 17 6
Latvia Endijs Titomers M18E 7 16
Latvia Edgars Ustinovs M18E 11 12
Latvia Jānis Baunis M20E 7 21
Latvia Jēkabs Knēts M20E 15 13
Latvia Alvis Reinsons M20E 8 20
Latvia Emīls Henrijs Taube M20E 10 18
Latvia Edgars Bertuks M21E 4 40
Latvia Dāvis Dišlers M21E 18 26
Latvia Andris Jubelis M21E 3 42
Latvia Andris Kivlenieks M21E 16 28
Latvia Jānis Krūmiņš M21E 23 21
Latvia Jānis Kūms M21E 9 35
Latvia Kristaps Ozoliņš M21E 21 23
Latvia Mārtiņš Sirmais M21E 7 37
Latvia Jānis Tamužs M21E 17 27
Latvia Rūdolfs Zērnis M21E 2 45
Latvia Kristīne Brunere W14E 10 3
Latvia Agnija Caune W14E 16 0
Latvia Anna Emīlija Suta W14E 2 12
Latvia Aija Denija Trēziņa W14E 1 15
Latvia Vilma Alberinga W16E 16 7
Latvia Magda Cigle W16E 7 16
Latvia Laura Elīza Lapiņa W16E 1 25
Latvia Arta Renāte Rulle W16E 11 12
Latvia Elīna Skopāne W16E 14 9
Latvia Elizabete Blūmentāle W18E 2 22
Latvia Anna Freimane W18E 12 11
Latvia Elīza Katlapa W18E 16 7
Latvia Elīza Ozola W18E 10 13
Latvia Signe Sirmā W18E 15 8
Latvia Kendija Aparjode W20E 9 19
Latvia Madara Brice W20E 11 17
Latvia Sandra Grosberga W20E 1 30
Latvia Laura Leiboma W20E 0 0
Latvia Una Arama W21E 16 28
Latvia Līga Ārniece W21E 4 40
Latvia Kristīne Bertuka W21E 9 35
Latvia Elīna Kārkliņa W21E 34 10
Latvia Elīna Svilpe W21E 28 16
Latvia Līga Valdmane W21E 0 0
Latvia Laura Vīķe W21E 3 42
970
Lithuania Adomas Časas M14E 15 0
Lithuania Andojus Lapinskas M14E 11 2
Lithuania Ramojus Lapinskas M14E 8 5
Lithuania Augsts Velde M14E 3 10
Lithuania Domantas Balčiūnas M16E 16 7
Lithuania Romas Bazelis M16E 1 25
Lithuania Algirdas Daukšys M16E 6 17
Lithuania Pranas Germanavičius M16E 2 22
Lithuania Emilis Kaklauskas M16E 13 10
Lithuania Aurimas Ašmantas M18E 10 13
Lithuania Jonas Kukė M18E 4 19
Lithuania Rokas Lipnickas M18E 5 18
Lithuania Kęstutis Nenartavičius M18E 12 11
Lithuania Simonas Tamošaitis M18E 8 15
Lithuania Dominykas Dulius M20E 17 11
Lithuania Gytis Nakvosas M20E 3 25
Lithuania Martynas Tirlikas M20E 1 30
Lithuania Paulius Vidžiūnas M20E 4 24
Lithuania Vilius Aleliūnas M21E 6 38
Lithuania Algirdas Bartkevičius M21E 14 30
Lithuania Vytautas Beliūnas M21E 15 29
Lithuania Jonas Vytautas Gvildys M21E 1 50
Lithuania Simonas Krėpšta M21E 5 39
Lithuania Gintaras Kukė M21E 37 7
Lithuania Tomas Kuzminskis M21E 26 18
Lithuania Mantas Rimkus M21E 29 15
Lithuania Donatas Stulgys M21E 0 0
Lithuania Edgaras Voveris M21E 24 20
Lithuania Natalija Gedgaudaitė W14E 3 10
Lithuania Justė Skaisgirytė W14E 7 6
Lithuania Gabrielė Tirlikaitė W14E 11 2
Lithuania Ieva Žilionytė W14E 5 8
Lithuania Viktorija Drazdauskaitė W16E 13 10
Lithuania Rugilė Duliūtė W16E 3 20
Lithuania Miglė Sušinskaitė W16E 4 19
Lithuania Judita Traubaitė W16E 6 17
Lithuania Aurelija Valčiukaitė W16E 9 14
Lithuania Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė W18E 14 9
Lithuania Viktorija Gedgaudaitė W18E 5 18
Lithuania Agnė Juodagalvytė W18E 3 20
Lithuania Deimantė Motiejūnaitė W18E 11 12
Lithuania Kastė Rutkauskaitė W18E 13 10
Lithuania Kornelija Bazytė W20E 12 16
Lithuania Anelė Kerpauskaitė W20E 0 0
Lithuania Vaiva Laurutytė W20E 7 21
Lithuania Jogvilė Sušinskaitė W20E 8 20
Lithuania Vesta Ambrazaitė W21E 23 21
Lithuania Teklė Emilija Gvildytė W21E 8 36
Lithuania Adrija Kulbokaitė W21E 24 20
Lithuania Indrė Maciulevičiūtė W21E 32 12
Lithuania Kristina Masevičiūtė W21E 29 15
Lithuania Sandra Paužaitė W21E 6 38
Lithuania Milda Radzivonaitė W21E 14 30
Lithuania Gabija Ražaitytė W21E 1 50
Lithuania Kristina Rybakovaitė W21E 5 39
Lithuania Indrė Valaitė W21E 13 31
1034
St-Petersburg Maxim Gavriliuk M14E 16 0
St-Petersburg Dmitrii Stepanov M14E 5 8
St-Petersburg Kirill Galaktionov M16E 7 16
St-Petersburg Kirill Komarov M16E 0 0
St-Petersburg Nikolai Kudriavtcev M16E 0 0
St-Petersburg Denis Lebedev M16E 21 2
St-Petersburg Aleksandr Pravdiuk M16E 18 5
St-Petersburg Vitalii Fedorov M18E 19 4
St-Petersburg Daniil Kashin M18E 6 17
St-Petersburg Sergei Krasilnikov M18E 13 10
St-Petersburg Ilja Kudriavtcev M20E 16 12
St-Petersburg Bogdan Rodionov M20E 5 23
St-Petersburg Konstantin Serebrianitckii M20E 2 27
St-Petersburg Nikita Stepanov M20E 6 22
St-Petersburg Aleksey Burago M21E 34 10
St-Petersburg Mikhail Chegarovskii M21E 36 8
St-Petersburg Sergei Gorokhov M21E 12 32
St-Petersburg Viacheslav Klimenko M21E 0 0
St-Petersburg Aleksandr Shein M21E 43 1
St-Petersburg Maria Senina W14E 8 5
St-Petersburg Anna Chelnova W16E 0 0
St-Petersburg Anastasia Eltcova W16E 20 3
St-Petersburg Viktoria Gerdo W16E 21 2
St-Petersburg Olga Vasilieva W16E 5 18
St-Petersburg Polina Zaitseva W16E 19 4
St-Petersburg Anna Korzhavina W18E 0 0
St-Petersburg Zlata Malysheva W18E 1 25
St-Petersburg Daria Panchenko W18E 17 6
St-Petersburg Daria Krasilnikova W20E 4 24
St-Petersburg Irina Stroganova W20E 13 15
St-Petersburg Elizaveta Tamberg W20E 0 0
St-Petersburg Tatiana Bevza W21E 17 27
St-Petersburg Maria Federova W21E 33 11
St-Petersburg Tatiana Fomicheva W21E 36 8
St-Petersburg Elena Grosheva W21E 0 0
St-Petersburg Asya Karpelson W21E 30 14
St-Petersburg Liubov Kutsenina W21E 0 0
St-Petersburg Veronika Tomashevskaya W21E 21 23
382