Baltic Championships 2015
Sprint Results

 
W12 (9)1.1 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1267Olga Tomashava03Belarus7:160:00
2270Aiga Irbe Blūma03Auseklis IK7:48+0:32
3268Tīna Spektore03Auseklis IK8:20+1:04
4269Kseniya MironovaBelarus9:01+1:45
5266Sanda Lapiņa05Ziemeļkurzeme OK9:21+2:05
6271Emilija Tamoševičiūtė03A29:45+2:29
7274Adriana Lipinska03ZVOC-VBSS14:38+7:22
8273Beatričė Karlonaitė03Vilniaus SC-Sk RASKK17:51+10:35
9734Yuna Zhukava08O-Life40:43+33:27
 
 
 
W14 (16)1.4 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1183Aija Denija Trēziņa02ZVOC-VBSS9:360:00
2190Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSS9:52+0:16
3291Darya Vankevich01Belarus10:44+1:08
4186Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja11:03+1:27
5293Kristīne Berķe02Auseklis IK11:16+1:40
6191Viktoryia Shumskaya01Belarus11:17+1:41
7178Anastasiya Shchohaleva02Belarus11:33+1:57
8288Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSS11:50+2:14
9295Katrīna Dzene01Auseklis IK11:53+2:17
10294Aliaksandra Starastsenka02Belarus12:13+2:37
11292Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS12:45+3:09
12290Elizabete Vimba01Ziemeļkurzeme OK12:48+3:12
13297Emīlija Anna Staģe01Auseklis IK12:51+3:15
14742Eliise KeskulaEstonia12:55+3:19
15289Laura Karlonaitė01Vilniaus SC-Sk RASKK14:53+5:17
16189Maria Senina02St-Petersburg15:44+6:08
 
 
 
W16 (18)2.0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1195Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSS15:200:00
2216Olga Vasilieva99St-Petersburg15:22+0:02
3202Katsiaryna Sasinovich99Belarus15:58+0:38
4212Magda Cigle00A216:04+0:44
5315Selīna Paula Sproģe99Auseklis IK16:19+0:59
6200Polina Zaitseva00St-Petersburg16:24+1:04
7209Karyna Shpakouskaya00Belarus16:40+1:20
8181Karyna Krauchanka01Belarus16:54+1:34
9193Viktoria Gerdo00St-Petersburg17:20+2:00
10196Yana Volkava00Belarus17:27+2:07
11309Signija Elva Lapa99Auseklis IK17:47+2:27
12204Anastasia Eltsova99St-Petersburg18:05+2:45
13207Nadzeya Malatok00Belarus19:21+4:01
14312Gintare Mikolaviciute00Vilniaus SC-Sk RASKK19:44+4:24
15310Diana Seregova00Belarus23:06+7:46
 
219Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKdns
211Anna Chelnova99St-Petersburgdns
311Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSSdns
 
 
 
W18 (8)2.3 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1234Zlata Malysheva97St-Petersburg15:150:00
2226Daria Panchenko99St-Petersburg15:49+0:34
3230Anna Korzhavina98St-Petersburg16:37+1:22
4228Aliaksandra Vankevich98Belarus17:22+2:07
5326Agnieška Kurmin98Vilniaus SC-Sk RASKK18:02+2:47
6325Elza Gulbe98Auseklis IK19:51+4:36
7394Polina Zaharodnaya96Kamerton26:13+10:58
 
229Anna Freimane97Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
W21 (14)2.3 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
176Tatjana Fomiceva94St-Petersburg15:210:00
2334Gedvilė DiržiūtėLithuania team15:36+0:15
3251Daria Krasilnikova95St-Petersburg16:01+0:40
466Veronika Tomashevskaya94St-Petersburg16:15+0:54
564Maria Fedorova94St-Petersburg16:28+1:07
6404Katerina Fedorova81IZHORA16:29+1:08
7243Irina Stroganova96St-Petersburg17:41+2:20
8727Antra Skujeniece86Ozons18:58+3:37
9717Iveta Kraze80Zaļā paparde21:42+6:21
10718Zanda Krēsliņa85Surikati24:00+8:39
11406Aliaksandra Shylai86Belarus25:34+10:13
12709Natallia Kachanouskaya82O-Life41:23+26:02
 
715Inguna Krama68Zaļā papardedns
248Elizaveta Tamberg96St-Petersburgdns
 
 
 
WE (15)2.8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
153Irina Lapitskaya88Belarus17:120:00
283Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuania17:37+0:25
391Tatjana BevzaSt-Petersburg17:45+0:33
4725Elo Saue72Estonia17:51+0:39
5242Laura Leiboma96KāpaOK/Ādažu BJSS18:41+1:29
6701Ilze Cahrausa90Saldus OK19:30+2:18
7732Liene Tamuža89Ozons19:37+2:25
851Aksana Buyakova90Belarus20:31+3:19
9371Maiki Jäädmaa91Võru OK20:42+3:30
10246Viktoryia Mozhar96Belarus20:43+3:31
11239Madara Brice96Ozons/RSP21:13+4:01
1257Maryna Paknis94Belarus21:46+4:34
1360Asya Karpelson92St-Petersburg21:50+4:38
1455Katsiaryna Pestava94Belarus22:17+5:05
1570Hanna Rudakouskaya92Belarus23:40+6:28
 
 
 
W35 (13)2.3 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1472Ilze Lapiņa68Ziemeļkurzeme OK16:580:00
2477Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IK17:39+0:41
3445Anita Saulīte76Burkānciems OK17:47+0:49
4442Baiba Birzniece79Indv.18:10+1:12
5408Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OK19:13+2:15
6475Zaiga Ozoliņa74Auseklis IK20:05+3:07
7713Zane Kojaloviča73Ozons20:11+3:13
8444Reda Velde79Azuolas OK20:54+3:56
9447Ilze Pužule77Burkānciems OK21:23+4:25
10449Katsiaryna Krauchanka76Belarus24:21+7:23
11443Valentina Gerdo78St-Petersburg25:06+8:08
12402Marina Metelskaya71Kamerton39:22+22:24
 
704Liena Čerepko72ŠAdamp
 
 
 
W45 (9)2.0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1554Baiba Ozola64Mona OK15:200:00
252Elena Grosheva70St-Petersburg16:00+0:40
3547Liubov Sergeeva64St-Petersburg16:56+1:36
4507Vija Šiltere67Auseklis IK19:22+4:02
5512Elena Grigorovich65Dnepr21:18+5:58
6557Rita Navalinskienė64Devyni OSK26:09+10:49
7551Inta Poriķe63OK Alnis-JNSC26:13+10:53
8558Janina Jonauskiene63Devyni OSK36:54+21:34
 
511Tatsiana Rudakouskaya69Vityas SOCdns
 
 
 
W55 (16)1.4 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1590Silvija Penkule60Saldus OK11:290:00
2546Gunta Lebedoka54OK KURMIS11:36+0:07
3595Vitalija Ptašekienė56Devyni OSK12:38+1:09
4586Viktoria Fershalova58St-Petersburg12:43+1:14
5630Jūratė Ulevičienė51Labirintas OK12:50+1:21
6626Toma Kogutenko54Mogilev14:43+3:14
7708Andra Jansone59A215:08+3:39
8627Laimutė Keinienė53Devyni OSK15:14+3:45
9624Liudmila Pirahova54Praleska OK18:04+6:35
10723Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas / Madona19:24+7:55
11711Inese Karlsone60SILVA20:42+9:13
12591Halina Hancharova59Vityas SOC20:56+9:27
13703Lyubov Chernik59Belarus21:48+10:19
 
589Andra Melbārde57Seniorsdns
629Ināra Ģipsle52OK KURMISdns
598Maija Čerjaka59Carnikavadns
 
 
 
W65 (7)1.1 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1650Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OK9:020:00
2646Māra Plaude47NSB Liepava9:14+0:12
3750Tatjana SvistunSt-Petersburg10:35+1:33
4682Aija Andersone36Seniors11:29+2:27
5652Tiiu Kaasik49Ilves OK12:05+3:03
6666Māra Bolšteina43OK Alnis-JNSC13:39+4:37
7681Velta Zjatkova39OK Alnis-JNSC14:33+5:31
 
 
 
M12 (9)1.4 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1104Maxim GavrilukSt-Petersburg9:590:00
2102Oleg Tomashau03Belarus10:00+0:01
3256Emīls Saulīte05Auseklis IK14:34+4:35
4259Petr Volkov04St-Petersburg20:27+10:28
5263Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IK22:07+12:08
6258Jānis Zandarts04Jēkaba aģentūra26:48+16:49
7733Francis Vimba06Ziemeļkurzeme OK27:58+17:59
8722Alexander Pontaplev06Vesta1:11:52+1:01:53
 
264Matīss Saulīte03Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
M14 (13)2.0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1110Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IK13:350:00
2111Dmitrii Stepanov02St-Petersburg13:53+0:18
3105Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IK14:41+1:06
4281Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSS14:48+1:13
5285Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš02OK Alnis-JNSC14:57+1:22
6280Artūrs Freimanis02OK Alnis-JNSC15:19+1:44
7277Nils Ciglis02A215:24+1:49
8284Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSS15:49+2:14
9282Tõnis Jäädmaa02Võru OK18:05+4:30
1095Ilya Novak01Belarus19:27+5:52
11109Arseni Mironov02Belarus24:18+10:43
12740Artjom PontaplevSt-Petersburg1:14:12+1:00:37
 
107Augusts Velde02Azuolas OKdns
 
 
 
M16 (17)2.3 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1134Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IK13:130:00
2130Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:37+0:24
3124Andres Rõõm99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:46+0:33
4123Denis Lebedev99St-Petersburg14:01+0:48
5112Aleksandr Pravdiuk00St-Petersburg14:04+0:51
6126Hleb Seuruk00Belarus14:05+0:52
7135Kirill Galaktionov00St-Petersburg14:24+1:11
8133Aliaksei Benyadzishchuk99Belarus15:25+2:12
9119Uladzislau Viarynski99Belarus17:10+3:57
10305Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSS18:01+4:48
11113Mikita Halotsik99Belarus18:29+5:16
12304Madis Ciglis99A220:46+7:33
 
127Romas Bazelis99Lithuania teamdns
300Rihards Krūmiņš00OK Alnis-JNSCdns
120Kirill Komarov00St-Petersburgdns
302Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSdns
128Nikolai Kudriavtsev00St-Petersburgdns
 
 
 
M18 (13)2.8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1146Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SC15:330:00
2153Endijs Titomers97OK Alnis-JNSC15:40+0:07
3156Daniil Kashin98St-Petersburg15:59+0:26
4149Yauhen Zhakhouski98Belarus16:10+0:37
5137Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS16:14+0:41
6730Aivis Šiliņš97OK Alnis-JNSC16:53+1:20
7154Anton Navichenka97Belarus16:56+1:23
8142Vitalii Fedorov97St-Petersburg17:07+1:34
9144Aliaksandr Razhkou97Belarus18:19+2:46
10151Sergei Krasilnikov97St-Petersburg18:40+3:07
11140Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SC19:00+3:27
12323Dovydas Žygaitis97Šilalės SM19:09+3:36
13319Aurimas Tiriūna98Šilalės SM20:05+4:32
 
 
 
M21 (23)2.8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1172Bogdan Rodionov96St-Petersburg15:040:00
233Sergei Gorokhov87St-Petersburg15:38+0:34
3720Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SC16:22+1:18
4366Kaspars Radziņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:41+1:37
5330Rimmo Rõõm96Madonas BJSS/OK Arona17:20+2:16
6726Jānis Sārs93Ogre OK/SC17:35+2:31
7391Pavel Metla94Belarus17:52+2:48
8702Ivars Celiņš87CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:55+2:51
9331Tomass Andersons96OK Alnis-JNSC18:10+3:06
10163Ilja Kudriavtcev95St-Petersburg19:30+4:26
11363Vadzim Siardzitau92Belarus19:46+4:42
12379Aliaksei Mihun90Belarus20:09+5:05
13354Jānis Karlsons87SILVA20:37+5:33
14735Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK/SC20:59+5:55
15706Artūrs Hirkovskis89Indv.21:28+6:24
166Aleksandr Shein79St-Petersburg22:25+7:21
17719Siarhei Miadzvednikau88Meta36:48+21:44
18744Alvis ReinbergsIndv.41:19+26:15
 
161Dzmitry Vashkevich95Belarusmp
361Juris Karlsons88SILVAdns
17Aleksei Burago75St-Petersburgdns
159Konstantin Serebrianitckii95St-Petersburgdns
2Viacheslav Klimenko88St-Petersburgdns
 
 
 
ME (20)3.1 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1721Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS14:590:00
241Vilius Aleliunas87SK IGTISA16:07+1:08
3166Nikita StepanovSt-Petersburg16:15+1:16
4728Ats Sonajalg90KEKRSK16:21+1:22
519Mikhail Chegarovskii86St-Petersburg16:25+1:26
6705Schnyder Gion86Värska OK PEKO17:01+2:02
722Aleksei Alekseyonok88Belarus17:04+2:05
829Vasili Straltsou90Belarus17:21+2:22
920Marek Karm90Harju KEK RSK18:01+3:02
10175Ivan Morza95Belarus18:25+3:26
1113Siarhei Salodkin84Belarus18:33+3:34
12346Mārtiņš Skujenieks85Ozons18:38+3:39
13340Dmitry Krapivko83Kronan19:34+4:35
147Aliaksei Shvants91Belarus20:43+5:44
15344Anatoli Sytsko91Kronan25:36+10:37
165Andrei Kryvasheyev94Belarus26:11+11:12
 
36Dāvis Dišlers93Ozonsdns
487Kaspars Čerjaks70Auto plusdns
10Timmo Tammemäe84SK100dns
46Mārtiņš Sirmais82Auseklis IKdns
 
 
 
M35 (13)2.8 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1461Taras Fedorov73IZHORA17:220:00
2417Pavel Krasko80Kamvol17:46+0:24
3416Jānis Saulīte79ej& skrien18:19+0:57
4421Jānis Naglis78CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:20+0:58
5707Uģis Inka76CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:26+1:04
6431Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OK19:13+1:51
7460Atis Kalējs72Alūksne-Ape OK19:36+2:14
8729Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS20:05+2:43
9380Dzmitry Halavach72Meta24:07+6:45
10453Vasily Pontaplev71Vesta25:54+8:32
11464Dzmitry Krauchanka74Belarus28:03+10:41
12712Aliaksandr Kleshchanok76Meta52:51+35:29
 
433Normunds Orlovs76Spararatsdns
 
 
 
M45 (22)2.3 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1465Ivars Valtass69Saldus OK13:560:00
2483Ramūnas Časas68Perkūnas OSK14:00+0:04
3714Kaspars Kojalovičs69Ozons15:48+1:52
4529Ilmārs Dukulis64OK Alnis-JNSC16:10+2:14
5724Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas / Madona16:12+2:16
6531Andrei Ivanov62St-Petersburg16:25+2:29
7731Ainārs Šiliņš68OK Alnis-JNSC16:35+2:39
8710Olli Kantanen67OK7716:44+2:48
9489Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IK16:49+2:53
10524Mihail Grigorovich63Dnepr17:24+3:28
11716Andis Krams64Zaļā paparde18:08+4:12
12537Gintaras Mikolavicius61Vilniaus SC-Sk RASKK19:01+5:05
13538Andrej Mitenkov62Azimut SpB19:17+5:21
14541Viesturs Tamužs62Mona OK19:57+6:01
15493Tomas Navalinskas65Devyni OSK20:45+6:49
16523Konstantin Pigarev64Mile-Sport SpB21:02+7:06
 
498Guntars Mankus69Saldus OKdns
525Maxim Gureev65St-Petersburgdns
519Dmitrii Novgorodtcev64St-Petersburgdns
530Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKdns
488Yaroslav Zdradovskii68St-Petersburgdns
497Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OKdns
 
 
 
M55 (18)2.0 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1581Eduard Pukkonen60KEKRSK13:540:00
2568Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSK14:07+0:13
3567Donatas Kazlauskas58Saulė OK14:21+0:27
4563Mati Preitof60KEKRSK14:55+1:01
5569Rooni ReinOK Orvand15:01+1:07
6566Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads15:08+1:14
7573Julius Ptašekas58Devyni OSK15:12+1:18
8571Eugenijus Mikšys58Šilalės SM15:57+2:03
9610Henrikas Ulevičius52Labirintas OK16:48+2:54
10613Henadzi Trydzenski55Belarus17:16+3:22
11605Vladimir Boulbenov51Traktor OK17:18+3:24
12741Gunārs DukšteIndv.17:25+3:31
12618Uldis Alksnis52CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:25+3:31
14561Ivars Pucens58Mona OK18:16+4:22
15606Pēteris Magone55Indv.19:25+5:31
16583Pēteris Apinis58Kāpa OK19:44+5:50
17611Anatoli Navrozov54Praleska OK20:32+6:38
 
565Marius Ptašekas58Devyni OSKdns
 
 
 
M65 (5)1.4 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1642Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS11:540:00
2638Volli Kukk49Kāpa OK13:18+1:24
3639Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūra13:25+1:31
4659Rodrigo Slaviņš39Ozons13:41+1:47
5657Zvirgzds Juris42Seniors13:48+1:54