Baltic Masters Orienteering Championships 2015
Baltic Open Competition 2015
Results - Middle race

 
M12 (10)2,4 km7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Tautvydas RimkusLithuaniaLTU16:170:00
2Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT16:21+0:04
3Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT16:41+0:24
4Jēkabs SegliņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT19:16+2:59
5Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT24:57+8:40
6Petr VolkovSt-PetersburgRUS25:04+8:47
7Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūraLAT29:56+13:39
8Aleksandr PontaplevSt-PetersburgRUS31:39+15:22
9Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT33:50+17:33
10Edvardas BazelisFortūna OKLTU52:25+36:08
 
 
 
W12 (9)2,4 km7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Olga TomashavaBelarusBLR16:000:00
2Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT16:54+0:54
3Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT16:56+0:56
4Kseniya MironavaBelarusBLR17:39+1:39
5Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT20:30+4:30
6Beatričė KarlonaitėVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU21:27+5:27
7Darya BuyevichBelarusBLR21:39+5:39
8Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSSLAT23:05+7:05
9Emilija TamoševičiūtėA2LAT23:29+7:29
 
 
 
M14 (9)3,6 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT28:050:00
2Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT30:46+2:41
3Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT31:29+3:24
4Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT32:49+4:44
5Nils CiglisA2LAT33:31+5:26
6Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT38:30+10:25
7Dovydas KaušakysLithuaniaLTU38:32+10:27
8Artjom PontaplevSt-PetersburgRUS51:05+23:00
 
Mārcis MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
 
 
 
W14 (10)3,0 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Darya VankevichBelarusBLR28:100:00
2Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT29:07+0:57
3Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT30:07+1:57
4Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT30:30+2:20
5Laura KarlonaitėVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU32:54+4:44
6Aliaksandra StarastsenkaBelarusBLR34:51+6:41
7Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:21+8:11
8Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:47+8:37
9Elza ĶuzeSaldus OKLAT36:59+8:49
10Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT37:08+8:58
 
 
 
M16 (7)4,2 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT32:330:00
2Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT34:20+1:47
3Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT35:32+2:59
4Ģirts BrucisSaldus OKLAT36:03+3:30
5Matīss BrucisSaldus OKLAT38:13+5:40
6Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OSKLTU42:29+9:56
 
Madis CiglisA2LATdns
 
 
 
W16 (8)4,0 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT38:370:00
2Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SMLTU45:29+6:52
3Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IKLAT46:23+7:46
4Signija Elva LapaAuseklis IKLAT50:22+11:45
5Gintare MikolaviciuteVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU1:03:43+25:06
6Alesia DrozdBelarusBLR1:06:00+27:23
7Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT1:14:56+36:19
8Diana SeregovaBelarusBLR1:20:04+41:27
 
 
 
M18 (7)4,4 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT30:010:00
2Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SMLTU32:01+2:00
3Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SMLTU34:39+4:38
 
Sergei KrasilnikovSt-PetersburgRUSdns
Tomas NenartavičiusLithuaniaLTUdns
Vitalii FedorovSt-PetersburgRUSdns
Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLATdns
 
 
 
W18 (3)3,7 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Karolina SakalauskaitėPerkūnas OSKLTU41:250:00
2Agnieška KurminVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU41:28+0:03
3Elza GulbeAuseklis IKLAT45:54+4:29
 
 
 
M20 (4)5,7 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rimmo RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT44:190:00
2Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT44:51+0:32
3Gytautas PagojusLithuaniaLTU45:22+1:03
4Tomass AndersonsOK Alnis-JNSCLAT45:57+1:38
 
 
 
W20 (2)4,4 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gedvilė DiržiūtėLithuaniaLTU53:320:00
2Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:08:20+14:48
 
 
 
M21 (11)6,5 km18 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dmitry KrapivkoKronanBLR41:410:00
2Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT42:10+0:29
3Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT44:02+2:21
4Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT45:16+3:35
5Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT47:46+6:05
6Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortūna OKLTU49:48+8:07
7Reinis PutniņšKāpa OKLAT50:55+9:14
8Jānis ŠnepsteAuseklis IKLAT1:03:32+21:51
9Anatoli SytskoKronanBLR1:06:20+24:39
10Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT1:06:57+25:16
 
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
M21A (14)6,3 km18 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT41:450:00
2Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:41+2:56
3Pavel MiatlaBelarusBLR46:25+4:40
4Atis KrūmiņšGandrsLAT49:09+7:24
5Salvis DaģisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT49:10+7:25
6Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT49:45+8:00
7Vadzim SiardzitauBelarusBLR51:12+9:27
8Arvis GelbisOzonsLAT51:28+9:43
9Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT51:55+10:10
10Aliaksei ZhukauO-LifeBLR1:03:10+21:25
11Jānis KarlsonsSILVALAT1:07:34+25:49
 
Sandis ZukulisOzonsLATmp
Ilya DakuchayevBelarusBLRmp
Juris KarlsonsSILVALATdns
 
 
 
W21A (7)4,0 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT39:290:00
2Anastasiya AfanasevaEridanBLR39:59+0:30
3Ilona DaģeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT40:02+0:33
4Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT41:38+2:09
5Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT41:44+2:15
6Liene KalniņaKāpa OKLAT48:21+8:52
 
Līga BerķeBriksnis SKLATdns
 
 
 
M21B (4)4,8 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aliaksei MihunBelarusBLR31:520:00
2Jānis RudēvicsKANDAVA SKLAT42:00+10:08
3Uldis VēciņšKANDAVA SKLAT53:11+21:19
 
Maksim BarysenkaBelarusBLRdns
 
 
 
W21B (12)3,8 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Daryna ShynkevichBelarusBLR32:200:00
2Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:18+3:58
3Katerina FedorovaIZHORARUS36:28+4:08
4Dace RudēvicaKANDAVA SKLAT38:45+6:25
5Ilze SkribāneKANDAVA SKLAT45:57+13:37
6Gunda CīruleKANDAVA SKLAT46:07+13:47
7Maija MāliņaKāpa OKLAT1:05:41+33:21
8Aliaksandra ShylaiBaklan KLBLR1:06:39+34:19
9Natalia SokurMogilevBLR1:23:32+51:12
 
Polina ZaharodnayaKamertonBLRmp
Ilze BergaSaldus OKLATdns
Līga BalodeKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M35 (17)6,3 km18 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Peter BalabanovKamvolBLR38:290:00
2Pavel KraskoKamvolBLR38:31+0:02
3Pauls PlataisOzonsLAT39:10+0:41
4Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR39:38+1:09
5Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT39:58+1:29
5Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT39:58+1:29
7Māris StucisIndv.LAT44:53+6:24
8Jānis NaglisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:35+7:06
9Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT45:41+7:12
10Tadas KazlauskasFortūna OKLTU46:19+7:50
11Sixten SildAlūksne-Ape OKLAT46:57+8:28
12Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:01+8:32
13Artūrs PauļukevičsOgre OK/SCLAT48:22+9:53
14Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT50:03+11:34
15Jānis KukksIndv.LAT52:32+14:03
16Jānis Saulīteej&skrienLAT1:08:37+30:08
17Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IKLAT1:18:09+39:40
 
 
 
W35 (11)4,0 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Reda VeldeAzuolas OKLTU37:140:00
2Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:51+0:37
3Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT38:14+1:00
4Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT43:02+5:48
5Rasa KumpyteLevuoLTU46:43+9:29
6Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:54+10:40
7Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OKLAT49:20+12:06
8Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTU50:08+12:54
9Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT52:27+15:13
10Katsiaryna KrauchankaBelarusBLR52:32+15:18
11Valentina GerdoSt-PetersburgRUS1:08:13+30:59
 
 
 
M40 (16)5,7 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT37:180:00
2Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuoLTU38:13+0:55
3Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT38:31+1:13
4Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:08+1:50
5Taras FedorovIZHORARUS40:51+3:33
6Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT41:01+3:43
7Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSKLAT43:07+5:49
8Maksim LapekinMogilevBLR43:33+6:15
9Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT44:21+7:03
10Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT44:29+7:11
11Raimonds BondarsIndv.LAT46:12+8:54
12Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT46:58+9:40
13Dzintars SalavsOzonsLAT47:15+9:57
14Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLAT50:23+13:05
15Dzmitry KrauchankaBelarusBLR1:00:42+23:24
 
Vasili KamisarenkaBelarusBLRmp
 
 
 
W40 (9)3,7 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT32:020:00
2Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT33:42+1:40
3Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OKLAT35:04+3:02
4Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT35:30+3:28
5Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT39:23+7:21
6Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT39:30+7:28
7Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT39:42+7:40
8Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLAT46:17+14:15
9Marina MetelskayaKamertonBLR2:03:55+1:31:53
 
 
 
M45 (20)5,7 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT36:520:00
2Rolandas BačkysIgtisa SKLTU38:42+1:50
3Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLAT39:09+2:17
4Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT39:59+3:07
5Valentas TotorisPerkūnas OSKLTU41:10+4:18
6Kaspars ČerjaksAuto plusLAT41:30+4:38
7Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT41:53+5:01
8Ģirts JankovskisOzonsLAT42:06+5:14
9Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT42:14+5:22
10Ramūnas ČasasPerkūnas OSKLTU44:16+7:24
11Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT47:43+10:51
12Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT52:13+15:21
13Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLAT52:47+15:55
14Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT54:06+17:14
15Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT54:36+17:44
16Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTU1:05:59+29:07
 
Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
Johan AleniusLidingö IFKSWEdns
Yaroslav ZdradovskiiSt-PetersburgRUSdns
Ivars Zarinspilnigi ziemelji!LATdns
 
 
 
W45 (9)3,7 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT31:090:00
2Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT36:21+5:12
3Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT40:59+9:50
4Elena GroshevaSt-PetersburgRUS41:57+10:48
5Inga KrastiņaSprīdītis TSKLAT42:50+11:41
6Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT44:57+13:48
7Elena GrigorovichDneprBLR52:28+21:19
8Inese LācareSILVALAT1:19:27+48:18
 
Tatsiana RudakouskayaVityas SOCBLRdns
 
 
 
M50 (24)5,3 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT34:480:00
2Jonauskas GenadijusDevyni OSKLTU37:46+2:58
3Algimantas RudisSaulė OKLTU38:41+3:53
4Egīls PuriņšMona OKLAT41:30+6:42
5Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IKLAT41:39+6:51
5Darius PečiūraPerkūnas OSKLTU41:39+6:51
7Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT42:51+8:03
8Andrei IvanovSt-PetersburgRUS46:10+11:22
9Mihail GrigorovichDneprBLR47:03+12:15
10Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT47:18+12:30
11Edgars UtānsLapeniekiLAT47:53+13:05
12Ilmārs DukulisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT48:18+13:30
13Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR48:47+13:59
14Ivars PlankaisSaldus OKLAT49:57+15:09
15Gintaras MikolaviciusVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU50:24+15:36
16Dmitrii NovgorodtcevSt-PetersburgRUS51:06+16:18
17Maxim GureevSt-PetersburgRUS51:29+16:41
18Andrej MitenkovAzimut SpBRUS54:09+19:21
19Viesturs TamužsMona OKLAT57:19+22:31
20Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT57:30+22:42
21Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT58:05+23:17
22Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT58:25+23:37
23Konstantin PigarevMile-Sport SpBRUS1:12:27+37:39
 
Ryhor LatakurskiTurlanBLRmp
 
 
 
W50 (14)3,5 km8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:030:00
2Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT33:31+1:28
3Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT35:35+3:32
4Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT35:42+3:39
5Gunta LebedokaOK KURMISLAT35:51+3:48
6Liubov SergeevaSt-PetersburgRUS37:25+5:22
7Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR38:18+6:15
8Sarmīte SildAlūksne-Ape OKLAT43:50+11:47
9Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT44:47+12:44
10Rota ŠņukaBebriLAT46:51+14:48
11Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT47:13+15:10
12Janina JonauskieneDevyni OSKLTU1:03:53+31:50
13Rita NavalinskienėDevyni OSKLTU1:50:47+1:18:44
 
Ann JonssonRehns BKSWEdns
 
 
 
M55 (24)4,9 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kestutis AbramikasSaulė OKLTU36:330:00
2Julius PtašekasDevyni OSKLTU37:11+0:38
3Harijs LācarsSILVALAT38:28+1:55
4Uldis PekussMona OKLAT38:59+2:26
5Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT39:02+2:29
6Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:38+3:05
7Eduard PukkonenKEKRSKEST41:59+5:26
8Mati PreitofKEKRSKEST42:53+6:20
9Donatas KazlauskasSaulė OKLTU43:19+6:46
10Rein RooniOrvand OKEST43:33+7:00
11Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT43:47+7:14
12Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SMLTU44:54+8:21
13Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT45:27+8:54
14Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT47:33+11:00
15Ivars PucensMona OKLAT47:44+11:11
16Kostas ValiunasSaulė OKLTU49:31+12:58
17Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OKLAT50:34+14:01
18Juris PētersonsMona OKLAT56:24+19:51
19Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLAT1:00:11+23:38
20Pēteris ApinisKāpa OKLAT1:03:03+26:30
 
Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKLATdns
Lars OlofssonRehns BKSWEdns
Marius PtašekasDevyni OSKLTUdns
Viachaslau NatalevichVityas SOCBLRdns
 
 
 
W55 (15)3,4 km8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OKLAT35:070:00
2Vitalija PtašekienėDevyni OSKLTU36:18+1:11
3Viktoria FershalovaSt-PetersburgRUS36:25+1:18
4Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT37:31+2:24
5Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT38:54+3:47
6Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT42:25+7:18
7Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT44:27+9:20
8Maija ČerjakaCarnikavaLAT47:03+11:56
9Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT48:36+13:29
10Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT49:43+14:36
11Liudmila YanshynaBelaya RusBLR53:58+18:51
12Ülle RaudseppOkasEST57:35+22:28
13Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT57:39+22:32
14Halina HancharovaVityas SOCBLR58:08+23:01
 
Vita PolkovņikovaIndv.LATdns
 
 
 
M60 (17)4,2 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Henrikas UlevičiusLabirintas OKLTU35:170:00
2Kostas DudaRudamina OKLTU39:07+3:50
3Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT41:04+5:47
4Henadzi TrydzenskiBelarusBLR42:57+7:40
5Uladzimir StraltsouBelarusBLR44:08+8:51
6Gunārs DukšteJēkaba aģentūraLAT44:19+9:02
7Vladimir BoulbenovTraktor OKBLR44:39+9:22
8Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT44:43+9:26
9Anatoli NavrozovPraleska OKBLR47:49+12:32
10Pēteris MagoneIndv.LAT49:08+13:51
11Jüri RokkoRT SKEST51:40+16:23
12Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:41+19:24
13Dzintars LaivenieksSILVALAT1:02:01+26:44
14Ivan MarozKamertonBLR1:08:30+33:13
 
Ilmārs KaulakansSILVALATmp
Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLATmp
Mārcis GulbisIndv.LATdns
 
 
 
W60 (11)3,4 km8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ināra ĢipsleOK KURMISLAT35:550:00
2Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT37:55+2:00
3Jūratė UlevičienėLabirintas OKLTU38:01+2:06
4Toma KogutenkoMogilevBLR40:16+4:21
5Laimutė KeinienėDevyni OSKLTU41:22+5:27
6Liudmila PirahovaPraleska OKBLR44:08+8:13
7Kivikas RiinaIlves OKEST46:01+10:06
8Violeta DudieneRudamina OKLTU46:26+10:31
9Tatsiana StraltsovaBelarusBLR49:12+13:17
10Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:04:07+28:12
 
Zoia TrydzenskayaBelarusBLRmp
 
 
 
M65 (9)4,2 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Valērijs PahomovsMODULS RIGALAT36:200:00
2Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:34+0:14
3Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT39:00+2:40
4Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT40:39+4:19
5Rimantas CicenasSaulė OKLTU45:00+8:40
6Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT48:58+12:38
7Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:24+15:04
8Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT53:20+17:00
9Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:12:24+36:04
 
 
 
W65 (8)3,6 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT37:540:00
2Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT45:31+7:37
3Tiiu KaasikIlves OKEST47:27+9:33
4Tatiana SvistunSt-PetersburgRUS50:00+12:06
5Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT51:10+13:16
6Lidiya MakarevichBelarusBLR57:56+20:02
7Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:10:29+32:35
8Tatsiana KandratsyevaBelarusBLR1:43:53+1:05:59
 
 
 
M70 (8)3,9 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT41:550:00
2Zvirgzds JurisSeniorsLAT48:41+6:46
3Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLAT49:48+7:53
4Ants TammTON OKEST50:53+8:58
5Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT52:52+10:57
6Jüri TähemaaTON OKEST58:00+16:05
7Aivars TeikmanisAuseklis IKLAT59:18+17:23
8Ojārs LietuvietisSiguldaLAT59:21+17:26
 
 
 
W70 (4)2,9 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT36:120:00
2Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT37:28+1:16
3Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT55:17+19:05
4Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT57:24+21:12
 
 
 
M75 (9)3,9 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Remmet EndelKape OKEST50:230:00
2Edvīns BernersA2LAT54:39+4:16
3Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:03:32+13:09
4Valery KirakouBelarusBLR1:04:53+14:30
5Gunārs Jānis MīkulisLīvāni OK Sēlijas mežsLAT1:05:56+15:33
6Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:09:49+19:26
7Vladimir KandratievBelarusBLR1:18:12+27:49
8Māris GrinšteinsSILVALAT1:20:06+29:43
9Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:20:50+30:27
 
 
 
W75 (5)2,9 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT42:030:00
2Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT44:06+2:03
3Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT47:26+5:23
4Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:07:44+25:41
5Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOKLAT2:00:06+1:18:03
 
 
 
M80 (4)2,9 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT52:260:00
2Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT55:47+3:21
3Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOKLAT1:00:07+7:41
4Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLAT2:15:57+1:23:31
 
 
 
W80 (1)2,6 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT51:380:00