Baltic Masters Orienteering Championships 2015
Baltic Open Competition 2015
Overall results

 
M12 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Tautvydas RimkusLithuaniaLTU19:47116:17136:040:00
2Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT25:16316:21241:37+5:33
3Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT24:29224:57549:26+13:22
4Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT30:29433:5091:04:19+28:15
5Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūraLAT43:10629:5671:13:06+37:02
6Petr VolkovSt-PetersburgRUS50:26725:0461:15:30+39:26
7Aleksandr PontaplevSt-PetersburgRUS1:00:43831:3981:32:22+56:18
8Edvardas BazelisFortūna OKLTU40:28552:25101:32:53+56:49
 
Jēkabs SegliņšOK Alnis-JNSCLATdns19:164
Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT16:413
 
 
 
W12 (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Olga TomashavaBelarusBLR19:46116:00135:460:00
2Kseniya MironavaBelarusBLR22:07217:39439:46+4:00
3Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT24:42316:54241:36+5:50
4Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT28:55416:56345:51+10:05
5Darya BuyevichBelarusBLR29:23521:39751:02+15:16
6Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:37620:30556:07+20:21
7Emilija TamoševičiūtėA2LAT36:15723:29959:44+23:58
8Beatričė KarlonaitėVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU39:24921:2761:00:51+25:05
9Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSSLAT39:19823:0581:02:24+26:38
 
 
 
M14 (11)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT32:22132:4941:05:110:00
2Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT37:19230:4621:08:05+2:54
3Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT41:14428:0511:09:19+4:08
4Dovydas KaušakysLithuaniaLTU40:40338:3271:19:12+14:01
5Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT53:09731:2931:24:38+19:27
6Nils CiglisA2LAT54:26833:3151:27:57+22:46
7Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT51:47638:3061:30:17+25:06
8Artjom PontaplevSt-PetersburgRUS1:22:34951:0582:13:39+1:08:28
 
Mārcis MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnfdns
Tõnis JäädmaaVõru OKEST43:135
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W14 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT34:29130:0731:04:360:00
2Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT42:22429:0721:11:29+6:53
3Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT43:07630:3041:13:37+9:01
4Elza ĶuzeSaldus OKLAT38:06236:5991:15:05+10:29
5Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:45336:2171:15:06+10:30
6Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT42:37537:08101:19:45+15:09
7Aliaksandra StarastsenkaBelarusBLR45:46734:5161:20:37+16:01
8Darya VankevichBelarusBLR53:251028:1011:21:35+16:59
9Laura KarlonaitėVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU50:43932:5451:23:37+19:01
10Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:45836:4781:24:32+19:56
 
 
 
M16 (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT57:22132:3311:29:550:00
2Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:01:47234:2021:36:07+6:12
3Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:02:17335:3231:37:49+7:54
4Ģirts BrucisSaldus OKLAT1:05:46536:0341:41:49+11:54
5Matīss BrucisSaldus OKLAT1:05:31438:1351:43:44+13:49
6Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OSKLTU1:11:04642:2961:53:33+23:38
 
Madis CiglisA2LAT1:11:177dns
 
 
 
W16 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT1:05:52238:3711:44:290:00
2Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SMLTU1:00:10145:2921:45:39+1:10
3Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IKLAT1:10:48346:2331:57:11+12:42
4Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT1:14:3241:14:5672:29:28+44:59
5Alesia DrozdBelarusBLR1:29:1451:06:0062:35:14+50:45
6Diana SeregovaBelarusBLR1:47:4561:20:0483:07:49+1:23:20
 
Gintare MikolaviciuteVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTUmp1:03:435
Signija Elva LapaAuseklis IKLATmp50:224
 
 
 
M18 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:13:25130:0111:43:260:00
2Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SMLTU1:14:41232:0121:46:42+3:16
3Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SMLTU1:26:40334:3932:01:19+17:53
 
Kristers AparjodsKāpa OKLAT1:45:084
Tomas NenartavičiusLithuaniaLTUdnsdns
Sergei KrasilnikovSt-PetersburgRUSdnsdns
Vitalii FedorovSt-PetersburgRUSdnsdns
Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W18 (3)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Agnieška KurminVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU1:24:42141:2822:06:100:00
2Elza GulbeAuseklis IKLAT1:34:25245:5432:20:19+14:09
 
Karolina SakalauskaitėPerkūnas OSKLTUdnf41:251
 
 
 
M20 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rimmo RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:19:32144:1912:03:510:00
2Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:21:52244:5122:06:43+2:52
3Gytautas PagojusLithuaniaLTU1:24:16345:2232:09:38+5:47
4Tomass AndersonsOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:30:36445:5742:16:33+12:42
 
 
 
W20 (2)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gedvilė DiržiūtėLithuaniaLTU1:18:32153:3212:12:040:00
2Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT2:04:3621:08:2023:12:56+1:00:52
 
 
 
M21 (11)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT1:52:31142:1022:34:410:00
2Dmitry KrapivkoKronanBLR1:57:52441:4112:39:33+4:52
3Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT1:55:01245:1642:40:17+5:36
4Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT1:57:49344:0232:41:51+7:10
5Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT1:59:49547:4652:47:35+12:54
6Reinis PutniņšKāpa OKLAT2:08:11750:5572:59:06+24:25
7Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT2:01:1061:06:57103:08:07+33:26
8Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortūna OKLTU2:22:40849:4863:12:28+37:47
 
Anatoli SytskoKronanBLRdnf1:06:209
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLATdnfdns
Jānis ŠnepsteAuseklis IKLAT1:03:328
 
 
 
M21A (15)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT1:26:12341:4512:07:570:00
2Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:30:42544:4122:15:23+7:26
3Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:25:46249:4562:15:31+7:34
4Pavel MiatlaBelarusBLR1:29:45446:2532:16:10+8:13
5Vadzim SiardzitauBelarusBLR1:31:49651:1272:23:01+15:04
6Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT1:33:09751:5592:25:04+17:07
7Salvis DaģisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:36:12849:1052:25:22+17:25
8Arvis GelbisOzonsLAT1:39:131151:2882:30:41+22:44
9Aliaksei ZhukauO-LifeBLR1:56:14121:03:10102:59:24+51:27
10Jānis KarlsonsSILVALAT2:00:49141:07:34113:08:23+1:00:26
 
Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT1:36:599mp
Juris KarlsonsSILVALAT1:24:171dns
Atis KrūmiņšGandrsLATdns49:094
Ilya DakuchayevBelarusBLR2:00:4813mp
Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU1:38:3510
 
 
 
W21A (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilona DaģeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT56:57140:0231:36:590:00
2Anastasiya AfanasevaEridanBLR1:00:37339:5921:40:36+3:37
3Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT59:39241:3841:41:17+4:18
4Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT1:05:03439:2911:44:32+7:33
5Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:05:46541:4451:47:30+10:31
 
Krista StrautnieceOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:16:387
Liene KalniņaKāpa OKLAT48:216
Maiki JäädmaaVõru OKEST1:11:056
Līga BerķeBriksnis SKLATdns
 
 
 
M21B (13)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aliaksei MihunBelarusBLR47:45131:5211:19:370:00
2Jānis RudēvicsKANDAVA SKLAT1:09:17542:0021:51:17+31:40
3Uldis VēciņšKANDAVA SKLAT1:13:52653:1132:07:03+47:26
 
Maksim BarysenkaBelarusBLRmpdns
Tsitou DmitriyMetaBLR2:41:559
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT1:06:234
Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLAT57:362
Dzianis TsitkouMetaBLR2:49:5110
Edgars KalniņšIndv.LAT1:06:073
Dzmitry HalavachMetaBLR1:29:348
Samsonov DenisMetaBLR1:25:047
Dmitry PrishcepionokMetaBLRmp
Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W21B (21)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Katerina FedorovaIZHORARUS38:20136:2831:14:480:00
2Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:14236:1821:20:32+5:44
3Daryna ShynkevichBelarusBLR50:27332:2011:22:47+7:59
4Maija MāliņaKāpa OKLAT1:19:4651:05:4172:25:27+1:10:39
5Aliaksandra ShylaiBaklan KLBLR1:36:0091:06:3982:42:39+1:27:51
 
Polina ZaharodnayaKamertonBLRdnsmp
Antanina PrishcepionokMetaBLR1:53:0213
Inga PriedīteSaldus OKLAT52:544
Anasta ProkharavaMetaBLR2:07:1014
Sviatlana ProharavaMetaBLR1:31:148
Natalia SokurMogilevBLR1:23:329
Ilze SkribāneKANDAVA SKLAT45:575
Marina MetelskayaKamertonBLR1:26:507
Gunda CīruleKANDAVA SKLAT46:076
Dace RudēvicaKANDAVA SKLAT38:454
Tatsiana YeusikavaMetaBLR1:47:0012
Volha TsitkovaMetaBLR1:37:2410
Volha YazepavaMetaBLR1:25:246
Iryna YazepavaMetaBLR1:41:0511
Ilze BergaSaldus OKLATdnsdns
Līga BalodeKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M35 (21)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Pavel KraskoKamvolBLR1:10:57138:3121:49:280:00
2Pauls PlataisOzonsLAT1:12:15239:1031:51:25+1:57
3Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:15:49339:5851:55:47+6:19
4Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR1:17:10539:3841:56:48+7:20
5Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT1:17:16639:5851:57:14+7:46
6Peter BalabanovKamvolBLR1:19:25738:2911:57:54+8:26
7Jānis NaglisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:17:03445:3582:02:38+13:10
8Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT1:23:381045:4192:09:19+19:51
9Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:23:36947:01122:10:37+21:09
10Māris StucisIndv.LAT1:25:531244:5372:10:46+21:18
11Tadas KazlauskasFortūna OKLTU1:25:371146:19102:11:56+22:28
12Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT1:29:231350:03142:19:26+29:58
13Jānis KukksIndv.LAT1:34:091452:32152:26:41+37:13
14Artūrs PauļukevičsOgre OK/SCLAT1:56:531648:22132:45:15+55:47
15Jānis Saulīteej&skrienLAT2:14:54181:08:37163:23:31+1:34:03
 
Sixten SildAlūksne-Ape OKLAT46:5711
Pavel YeusikauMetaBLR2:14:3817
Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzonsLAT1:35:0015
Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IKLAT1:18:0917
Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT1:23:198
Normunds OrlovsSpararatsLATdns
 
 
 
W35 (12)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT52:51238:1431:31:050:00
2Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:13337:5121:34:04+2:59
2Reda VeldeAzuolas OKLTU56:50437:1411:34:04+2:59
4Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT1:02:47643:0241:45:49+14:44
5Rasa KumpyteLevuoLTU1:03:34746:4351:50:17+19:12
6Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT1:01:58552:2791:54:25+23:20
7Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:08:49847:5461:56:43+25:38
8Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTU1:08:49850:0881:58:57+27:52
9Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OKLAT1:13:531049:2072:03:13+32:08
10Katsiaryna KrauchankaBelarusBLR1:14:471152:32102:07:19+36:14
11Valentina GerdoSt-PetersburgRUS2:08:01121:08:13113:16:14+1:45:09
 
Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT51:421
 
 
 
M40 (17)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT1:08:40137:1811:45:580:00
2Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuoLTU1:13:00238:1321:51:13+5:15
3Taras FedorovIZHORARUS1:19:56340:5152:00:47+14:49
4Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:21:28641:0162:02:29+16:31
5Maksim LapekinMogilevBLR1:20:20443:3382:03:53+17:55
6Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:21:09544:2192:05:30+19:32
7Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT1:29:461038:3132:08:17+22:19
8Dzintars SalavsOzonsLAT1:23:44747:15132:10:59+25:01
9Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:25:51846:58122:12:49+26:51
10Raimonds BondarsIndv.LAT1:28:17946:12112:14:29+28:31
11Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLAT1:33:111150:23142:23:34+37:36
12Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:41:571244:29102:26:26+40:28
13Dzmitry KrauchankaBelarusBLR2:21:54151:00:42153:22:36+1:36:38
 
Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns39:084
Vasili KamisarenkaBelarusBLR2:09:4114mp
Vasily PontaplevVestaRUS1:57:5713
Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSKLAT43:077
 
 
 
W40 (11)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:08132:0211:19:100:00
2Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT47:27235:3041:22:57+3:47
3Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT51:00433:4221:24:42+5:32
4Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT48:17339:4271:27:59+8:49
5Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT1:01:28739:2351:40:51+21:41
6Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT1:05:19939:3061:44:49+25:39
7Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:03:42846:1781:49:59+30:49
 
Marika JäädmaaVõru OKEST54:105
Marina MetelskayaKamertonBLR2:03:559
Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OKLAT35:043
Jolanta ŠulčienėPerkūnas OSKLTU57:466
 
 
 
M45 (21)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rolandas BačkysIgtisa SKLTU58:43138:4221:37:250:00
2Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT1:07:09536:5211:44:01+6:36
3Valentas TotorisPerkūnas OSKLTU1:05:09241:1051:46:19+8:54
4Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:06:02441:5371:47:55+10:30
5Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLAT1:09:37639:0931:48:46+11:21
6Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT1:11:04739:5941:51:03+13:38
7Ģirts JankovskisOzonsLAT1:11:59842:0681:54:05+16:40
8Kaspars ČerjaksAuto plusLAT1:15:531141:3061:57:23+19:58
9Ramūnas ČasasPerkūnas OSKLTU1:13:20944:16101:57:36+20:11
10Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:05:29354:36152:00:05+22:40
11Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:19:291242:1492:01:43+24:18
12Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:20:131347:43112:07:56+30:31
13Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT1:22:571452:13122:15:10+37:45
14Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTU1:45:35161:05:59162:51:34+1:14:09
 
Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:13:5210mp
Johan AleniusLidingö IFKSWE1:23:5515dns
Guntars LobaIndv.LATdnf
Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT54:0614
Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLAT52:4713
Yaroslav ZdradovskiiSt-PetersburgRUSdnsdns
Ivars Zarinspilnigi ziemelji!LATdns
 
 
 
W45 (11)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT46:52131:0911:18:010:00
2Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT50:48236:2121:27:09+9:08
3Elena GroshevaSt-PetersburgRUS51:39341:5741:33:36+15:35
4Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT1:00:18540:5931:41:17+23:16
5Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT1:03:57644:5761:48:54+30:53
6Elena GrigorovichDneprBLR1:19:45852:2872:12:13+54:12
7Inese LācareSILVALAT1:28:0291:19:2782:47:29+1:29:28
 
Līga BuļaIndv.LAT1:14:317
Ilze LobaIndv.LAT58:534
Inga KrastiņaSprīdītis TSKLAT42:505
Tatsiana RudakouskayaVityas SOCBLRdnsdns
 
 
 
M50 (26)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Algimantas RudisSaulė OKLTU52:22138:4131:31:030:00
2Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:47334:4811:31:35+0:32
3Jonauskas GenadijusDevyni OSKLTU55:30237:4621:33:16+2:13
4Egīls PuriņšMona OKLAT57:27441:3041:38:57+7:54
5Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IKLAT59:13541:3951:40:52+9:49
6Darius PečiūraPerkūnas OSKLTU1:02:19641:3951:43:58+12:55
7Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT1:03:21742:5171:46:12+15:09
8Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR1:05:30848:47131:54:17+23:14
9Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT1:07:131147:18101:54:31+23:28
10Ilmārs DukulisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:06:34948:18121:54:52+23:49
11Andrei IvanovSt-PetersburgRUS1:08:521246:1081:55:02+23:59
12Dmitrii NovgorodtcevSt-PetersburgRUS1:14:071351:06162:05:13+34:10
13Gintaras MikolaviciusVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU1:16:381450:24152:07:02+35:59
14Maxim GureevSt-PetersburgRUS1:16:541651:29172:08:23+37:20
15Andrej MitenkovAzimut SpBRUS1:16:461554:09182:10:55+39:52
16Ivars PlankaisSaldus OKLAT1:26:152049:57142:16:12+45:09
17Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT1:19:491957:30202:17:19+46:16
18Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:19:121758:25222:17:37+46:34
19Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT1:19:431858:05212:17:48+46:45
20Konstantin PigarevMile-Sport SpBRUS1:29:25211:12:27232:41:52+1:10:49
21Mihail GrigorovichDneprBLR1:55:252447:0392:42:28+1:11:25
 
Viesturs TamužsMona OKLATdnf57:1919
Ryhor LatakurskiTurlanBLR1:37:0023mp
Edgars UtānsLapeniekiLATmp47:5311
Dainius MelaikaKrantas OKLTU1:07:0710
Sandris LācisMona OKLAT1:30:2922
 
 
 
W50 (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT48:31135:4241:24:130:00
2Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT51:07233:3121:24:38+0:25
3Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT55:08432:0311:27:11+2:58
4Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT54:56335:3531:30:31+6:18
5Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR57:27538:1871:35:45+11:32
6Liubov SergeevaSt-PetersburgRUS59:40637:2561:37:05+12:52
7Gunta LebedokaOK KURMISLAT1:02:44935:5151:38:35+14:22
8Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:00:52844:4791:45:39+21:26
9Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:00:37747:13111:47:50+23:37
10Rota ŠņukaBebriLAT1:07:071046:51101:53:58+29:45
 
Ann JonssonRehns BKSWE1:44:5211dns
Sarmīte SildAlūksne-Ape OKLAT43:508
Janina JonauskieneDevyni OSKLTU1:03:5312
Rita NavalinskienėDevyni OSKLTU1:50:4713
 
 
 
M55 (24)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Julius PtašekasDevyni OSKLTU56:27337:1121:33:380:00
2Kestutis AbramikasSaulė OKLTU57:12436:3311:33:45+0:07
3Harijs LācarsSILVALAT56:26238:2831:34:54+1:16
4Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:44139:3861:35:22+1:44
5Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT58:57639:0251:37:59+4:21
6Eduard PukkonenKEKRSKEST57:48541:5971:39:47+6:09
7Uldis PekussMona OKLAT1:01:21938:5941:40:20+6:42
8Donatas KazlauskasSaulė OKLTU1:00:54743:1991:44:13+10:35
8Mati PreitofKEKRSKEST1:01:20842:5381:44:13+10:35
10Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT1:01:451043:47111:45:32+11:54
11Rein RooniOrvand OKEST1:03:461143:33101:47:19+13:41
12Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:06:181245:27131:51:45+18:07
13Kostas ValiunasSaulė OKLTU1:08:271349:31161:57:58+24:20
14Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:12:421447:33142:00:15+26:37
15Ivars PucensMona OKLAT1:15:151647:44152:02:59+29:21
16Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SMLTU1:19:031744:54122:03:57+30:19
17Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OKLAT1:13:441550:34172:04:18+30:40
18Juris PētersonsMona OKLAT1:21:341956:24182:17:58+44:20
 
Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKLAT1:21:3520dns
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLATdns1:00:1119
Lars OlofssonRehns BKSWE1:21:0118dns
Pēteris ApinisKāpa OKLAT1:03:0320
Marius PtašekasDevyni OSKLTUdnsdns
Viachaslau NatalevichVityas SOCBLRdnsdns
 
 
 
W55 (16)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OKLAT39:01135:0711:14:080:00
2Viktoria FershalovaSt-PetersburgRUS42:56236:2531:19:21+5:13
3Vitalija PtašekienėDevyni OSKLTU44:59336:1821:21:17+7:09
4Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT49:00437:3141:26:31+12:23
5Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT51:44538:5451:30:38+16:30
6Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT53:03644:2771:37:30+23:22
7Maija ČerjakaCarnikavaLAT59:31847:0381:46:34+32:26
8Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT56:56749:43101:46:39+32:31
9Liudmila YanshynaBelaya RusBLR1:00:47953:58111:54:45+40:37
10Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT1:07:441148:3691:56:20+42:12
11Ülle RaudseppOkasEST1:11:221257:35122:08:57+54:49
12Halina HancharovaVityas SOCBLR1:18:211358:08142:16:29+1:02:21
13Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:20:031457:39132:17:42+1:03:34
 
Vita PolkovņikovaIndv.LAT1:07:1610dns
Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLATdns42:256
Izolde JumareIndv.LAT1:28:3815
 
 
 
M60 (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Henrikas UlevičiusLabirintas OKLTU54:25135:1711:29:420:00
2Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT1:02:20241:0431:43:24+13:42
3Gunārs DukšteJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:03:17344:1961:47:36+17:54
4Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:03:34444:4381:48:17+18:35
5Kostas DudaRudamina OKLTU1:13:18739:0721:52:25+22:43
6Vladimir BoulbenovTraktor OKBLR1:08:45544:3971:53:24+23:42
7Uladzimir StraltsouBelarusBLR1:24:491144:0852:08:57+39:15
8Pēteris MagoneIndv.LAT1:20:421049:08102:09:50+40:08
9Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:15:28854:41122:10:09+40:27
10Jüri RokkoRT SKEST1:18:56951:40112:10:36+40:54
11Anatoli NavrozovPraleska OKBLR1:36:291647:4992:24:18+54:36
12Dzintars LaivenieksSILVALAT1:28:56141:02:01132:30:57+1:01:15
13Ivan MarozKamertonBLR1:26:03131:08:30142:34:33+1:04:51
 
Ilmārs KaulakansSILVALAT1:12:326mp
Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT1:25:3612mp
Henadzi TrydzenskiBelarusBLRmp42:574
Viktar HrekauMetaBLR1:28:5614
Mārcis GulbisIndv.LATdnsdns
 
 
 
W60 (11)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ināra ĢipsleOK KURMISLAT46:50135:5511:22:450:00
2Jūratė UlevičienėLabirintas OKLTU49:48238:0131:27:49+5:04
3Laimutė KeinienėDevyni OSKLTU54:52441:2251:36:14+13:29
4Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT59:17637:5521:37:12+14:27
5Toma KogutenkoMogilevBLR59:04540:1641:39:20+16:35
6Violeta DudieneRudamina OKLTU54:37346:2681:41:03+18:18
7Liudmila PirahovaPraleska OKBLR1:00:27844:0861:44:35+21:50
8Kivikas RiinaIlves OKEST59:37746:0171:45:38+22:53
9Tatsiana StraltsovaBelarusBLR1:28:261049:1292:17:38+54:53
10Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:18:4791:04:07102:22:54+1:00:09
 
Zoia TrydzenskayaBelarusBLRmpmp
 
 
 
M65 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT58:50136:3421:35:240:00
2Valērijs PahomovsMODULS RIGALAT59:20236:2011:35:40+0:16
3Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT1:03:25339:0031:42:25+7:01
4Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:08440:3941:44:47+9:23
5Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT1:11:19648:5862:00:17+24:53
6Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:09:40551:2472:01:04+25:40
7Rimantas CicenasSaulė OKLTU1:16:13745:0052:01:13+25:49
8Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:17:41853:2082:11:01+35:37
9Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:33:3691:12:2492:46:00+1:10:36
 
Vladimir ProudnichenkoMetaBLRmp
 
 
 
W65 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT45:16137:5411:23:100:00
2Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT50:15245:3121:35:46+12:36
3Tiiu KaasikIlves OKEST52:27347:2731:39:54+16:44
4Tatiana SvistunSt-PetersburgRUS57:52550:0041:47:52+24:42
5Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT56:49451:1051:47:59+24:49
6Lidiya MakarevichBelarusBLR1:10:18657:5662:08:14+45:04
7Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:39:2071:10:2972:49:49+1:26:39
8Tatsiana KandratsyevaBelarusBLR2:13:3381:43:5383:57:26+2:34:16
 
 
 
M70 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT52:16241:5511:34:110:00
2Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLAT46:13149:4831:36:01+1:50
3Zvirgzds JurisSeniorsLAT54:05348:4121:42:46+8:35
4Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT1:05:53452:5251:58:45+24:34
5Ants TammTON OKEST1:21:16750:5342:12:09+37:58
6Jüri TähemaaTON OKEST1:14:46558:0062:12:46+38:35
7Ojārs LietuvietisSiguldaLAT1:16:49659:2182:16:10+41:59
8Aivars TeikmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:33:57859:1872:33:15+59:04
 
 
 
W70 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT44:05137:2821:21:330:00
2Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT51:25236:1211:27:37+6:04
3Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:00:03355:1731:55:20+33:47
4Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT1:04:43457:2442:02:07+40:34
 
Maija JansoneSeniorsLAT1:06:035
 
 
 
M75 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Remmet EndelKape OKEST1:03:48150:2311:54:110:00
2Edvīns BernersA2LAT1:05:16254:3921:59:55+5:44
3Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:16:5131:09:4962:26:40+32:29
4Valery KirakouBelarusBLR1:25:1841:04:5342:30:11+36:00
5Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:29:5651:03:3232:33:28+39:17
6Gunārs Jānis MīkulisLīvāni OK Sēlijas mežsLAT1:36:3881:05:5652:42:34+48:23
7Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:33:0461:20:5092:53:54+59:43
8Māris GrinšteinsSILVALAT1:48:1991:20:0683:08:25+1:14:14
9Vladimir KandratievBelarusBLR2:00:21101:18:1273:18:33+1:24:22
 
Andris KalniņšSeniorsLAT1:34:157
 
 
 
W75 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT48:28142:0311:30:310:00
2Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT1:01:05244:0621:45:11+14:40
3Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:16:53447:2632:04:19+33:48
4Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:28:1451:07:4442:35:58+1:05:27
5Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOKLAT1:07:3932:00:0653:07:45+1:37:14
 
 
 
M80 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT57:04152:2611:49:300:00
2Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT1:05:07255:4722:00:54+11:24
3Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOKLAT1:35:2631:00:0732:35:33+46:03
 
Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLATdnf2:15:574
 
 
 
W80 (1)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT53:43151:3811:45:210:00