Baltic Championships 2015
Results Masters, Open Long

 
M12 (9)2,4 km6 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Tautvydas RimkusLithuaniaLTU19:470:00
2Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT24:29+4:42
3Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT25:16+5:29
4Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT30:29+10:42
5Edvardas BazelisFortūna OKLTU40:28+20:41
6Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūraLAT43:10+23:23
7Petr VolkovSt-PetersburgRUS50:26+30:39
8Aleksandr PontaplevSt-PetersburgRUS1:00:43+40:56
 
Jēkabs SegliņšOK Alnis-JNSCLATdns
 
 
 
W12 (9)2,4 km6 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Olga TomashavaBelarusBLR19:460:00
2Kseniya MironavaBelarusBLR22:07+2:21
3Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT24:42+4:56
4Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT28:55+9:09
5Darya BuyevichBelarusBLR29:23+9:37
6Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:37+15:51
7Emilija TamoševičiūtėA2LAT36:15+16:29
8Adriana LipinskaZVOC-VBSSLAT39:19+19:33
9Beatričė KarlonaitėVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU39:24+19:38
 
 
 
M14 (11)4,3 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT32:220:00
2Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT37:19+4:57
3Dovydas KaušakysLithuaniaLTU40:40+8:18
4Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT41:14+8:52
5Tõnis JäädmaaVõru OKEST43:13+10:51
6Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT51:47+19:25
7Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT53:09+20:47
8Nils CiglisA2LAT54:26+22:04
9Artjom PontaplevSt-PetersburgRUS1:22:34+50:12
 
Mārcis MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnf
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W14 (10)3,8 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT34:290:00
2Elza ĶuzeSaldus OKLAT38:06+3:37
3Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:45+4:16
4Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT42:22+7:53
5Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT42:37+8:08
6Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT43:07+8:38
7Aliaksandra StarastsenkaBelarusBLR45:46+11:17
8Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:45+13:16
9Laura KarlonaitėVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU50:43+16:14
10Darya VankevichBelarusBLR53:25+18:56
 
 
 
M16 (7)6,5 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT57:220:00
2Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:01:47+4:25
3Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:02:17+4:55
4Matīss BrucisSaldus OKLAT1:05:31+8:09
5Ģirts BrucisSaldus OKLAT1:05:46+8:24
6Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OSKLTU1:11:04+13:42
7Madis CiglisA2LAT1:11:17+13:55
 
 
 
W16 (8)5,1 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SMLTU1:00:100:00
2Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT1:05:52+5:42
3Selīna Paula SproģeAuseklis IKLAT1:10:48+10:38
4Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT1:14:32+14:22
5Alesia DrozdBelarusBLR1:29:14+29:04
6Diana SeregovaBelarusBLR1:47:45+47:35
 
Gintare MikolaviciuteVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTUmp
Signija Elva LapaAuseklis IKLATmp
 
 
 
M18 (8)8,6 km17 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:13:250:00
2Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SMLTU1:14:41+1:16
3Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SMLTU1:26:40+13:15
4Kristers AparjodsKāpa OKLAT1:45:08+31:43
 
Tomas NenartavičiusLithuaniaLTUdns
Sergei KrasilnikovSt-PetersburgRUSdns
Vitalii FedorovSt-PetersburgRUSdns
Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLATdns
 
 
 
W18 (3)6,4 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Agnieška KurminVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU1:24:420:00
2Elza GulbeAuseklis IKLAT1:34:25+9:43
 
Karolina SakalauskaitėPerkūnas OSKLTUdnf
 
 
 
M20 (4)10,0 km18 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rimmo RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:19:320:00
2Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:21:52+2:20
3Gytautas PagojusLithuaniaLTU1:24:16+4:44
4Tomass AndersonsOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:30:36+11:04
 
 
 
W20 (2)7,2 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gedvilė DiržiūtėLithuaniaLTU1:18:320:00
2Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT2:04:36+46:04
 
 
 
M21 (10)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT1:52:310:00
2Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT1:55:01+2:30
3Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT1:57:49+5:18
4Dmitry KrapivkoKronanBLR1:57:52+5:21
5Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT1:59:49+7:18
6Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT2:01:10+8:39
7Reinis PutniņšKāpa OKLAT2:08:11+15:40
8Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusFortūna OKLTU2:22:40+30:09
 
Anatoli SytskoKronanBLRdnf
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLATdnf
 
 
 
M21A (15)10,1 km19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris KarlsonsSILVALAT1:24:170:00
2Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:25:46+1:29
3Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT1:26:12+1:55
4Pavel MiatlaBelarusBLR1:29:45+5:28
5Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:30:42+6:25
6Vadzim SiardzitauBelarusBLR1:31:49+7:32
7Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT1:33:09+8:52
8Salvis DaģisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:36:12+11:55
9Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT1:36:59+12:42
10Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU1:38:35+14:18
11Arvis GelbisOzonsLAT1:39:13+14:56
12Aliaksei ZhukauO-LifeBLR1:56:14+31:57
13Ilya DakuchayevBelarusBLR2:00:48+36:31
14Jānis KarlsonsSILVALAT2:00:49+36:32
 
Atis KrūmiņšGandrsLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (7)5,6 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilona DaģeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT56:570:00
2Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT59:39+2:42
3Anastasiya AfanasevaEridanBLR1:00:37+3:40
4Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT1:05:03+8:06
5Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:05:46+8:49
6Maiki JäädmaaVõru OKEST1:11:05+14:08
7Krista StrautnieceOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:16:38+19:41
 
 
 
M21B (13)6,3 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aliaksei MihunBelarusBLR47:450:00
2Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLAT57:36+9:51
3Edgars KalniņšIndv.LAT1:06:07+18:22
4Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT1:06:23+18:38
5Jānis RudēvicsKANDAVA SKLAT1:09:17+21:32
6Uldis VēciņšKANDAVA SKLAT1:13:52+26:07
7Samsonov DenisMetaBLR1:25:04+37:19
8Dzmitry HalavachMetaBLR1:29:34+41:49
9Tsitou DmitriyMetaBLR2:41:55+1:54:10
10Dzianis TsitkouMetaBLR2:49:51+2:02:06
 
Maksim BarysenkaBelarusBLRmp
Dmitry PrishcepionokMetaBLRmp
Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W21B (16)4,4 km8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Katerina FedorovaIZHORARUS38:200:00
2Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:14+5:54
3Daryna ShynkevichBelarusBLR50:27+12:07
4Inga PriedīteSaldus OKLAT52:54+14:34
5Maija MāliņaKāpa OKLAT1:19:46+41:26
6Volha YazepavaMetaBLR1:25:24+47:04
7Marina MetelskayaKamertonBLR1:26:50+48:30
8Sviatlana ProharavaMetaBLR1:31:14+52:54
9Aliaksandra ShylaiBaklan KLBLR1:36:00+57:40
10Volha TsitkovaMetaBLR1:37:24+59:04
11Iryna YazepavaMetaBLR1:41:05+1:02:45
12Tatsiana YeusikavaMetaBLR1:47:00+1:08:40
13Antanina PrishcepionokMetaBLR1:53:02+1:14:42
14Anasta ProkharavaMetaBLR2:07:10+1:28:50
 
Polina ZaharodnayaKamertonBLRdns
Ilze BergaSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
M35 (19)10,1 km19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pavel KraskoKamvolBLR1:10:570:00
2Pauls PlataisOzonsLAT1:12:15+1:18
3Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:15:49+4:52
4Jānis NaglisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:17:03+6:06
5Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR1:17:10+6:13
6Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT1:17:16+6:19
7Peter BalabanovKamvolBLR1:19:25+8:28
8Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT1:23:19+12:22
9Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:23:36+12:39
10Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT1:23:38+12:41
11Tadas KazlauskasFortūna OKLTU1:25:37+14:40
12Māris StucisIndv.LAT1:25:53+14:56
13Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT1:29:23+18:26
14Jānis KukksIndv.LAT1:34:09+23:12
15Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzonsLAT1:35:00+24:03
16Artūrs PauļukevičsOgre OK/SCLAT1:56:53+45:56
17Pavel YeusikauMetaBLR2:14:38+1:03:41
18Jānis Saulīteej&skrienLAT2:14:54+1:03:57
 
Normunds OrlovsSpararatsLATdns
 
 
 
W35 (12)5,6 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT51:420:00
2Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT52:51+1:09
3Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:13+4:31
4Reda VeldeAzuolas OKLTU56:50+5:08
5Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT1:01:58+10:16
6Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT1:02:47+11:05
7Rasa KumpyteLevuoLTU1:03:34+11:52
8Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTU1:08:49+17:07
8Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:08:49+17:07
10Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OKLAT1:13:53+22:11
11Katsiaryna KrauchankaBelarusBLR1:14:47+23:05
12Valentina GerdoSt-PetersburgRUS2:08:01+1:16:19
 
 
 
M40 (16)9,3 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT1:08:400:00
2Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuoLTU1:13:00+4:20
3Taras FedorovIZHORARUS1:19:56+11:16
4Maksim LapekinMogilevBLR1:20:20+11:40
5Otārs PutrālisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:21:09+12:29
6Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:21:28+12:48
7Dzintars SalavsOzonsLAT1:23:44+15:04
8Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:25:51+17:11
9Raimonds BondarsIndv.LAT1:28:17+19:37
10Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT1:29:46+21:06
11Dmitrijs FrolovsAuseklis IKLAT1:33:11+24:31
12Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:41:57+33:17
13Vasily PontaplevVestaRUS1:57:57+49:17
14Vasili KamisarenkaBelarusBLR2:09:41+1:01:01
15Dzmitry KrauchankaBelarusBLR2:21:54+1:13:14
 
Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
W40 (9)4,9 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:080:00
2Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT47:27+0:19
3Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT48:17+1:09
4Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT51:00+3:52
5Marika JäädmaaVõru OKEST54:10+7:02
6Jolanta ŠulčienėPerkūnas OSKLTU57:46+10:38
7Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT1:01:28+14:20
8Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:03:42+16:34
9Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT1:05:19+18:11
 
 
 
M45 (18)8,8 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rolandas BačkysIgtisa SKLTU58:430:00
2Valentas TotorisPerkūnas OSKLTU1:05:09+6:26
3Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:05:29+6:46
4Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:06:02+7:19
5Guntis ArnicānsA2LAT1:07:09+8:26
6Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLAT1:09:37+10:54
7Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT1:11:04+12:21
8Ģirts JankovskisOzonsLAT1:11:59+13:16
9Ramūnas ČasasPerkūnas OSKLTU1:13:20+14:37
10Dainis BormanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:13:52+15:09
11Kaspars ČerjaksAuto plusLAT1:15:53+17:10
12Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:19:29+20:46
13Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:20:13+21:30
14Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT1:22:57+24:14
15Johan AleniusLidingö IFKSWE1:23:55+25:12
16Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTU1:45:35+46:52
 
Guntars LobaIndv.LATdnf
Yaroslav ZdradovskiiSt-PetersburgRUSdns
 
 
 
W45 (10)4,9 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT46:520:00
2Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT50:48+3:56
3Elena GroshevaSt-PetersburgRUS51:39+4:47
4Ilze LobaIndv.LAT58:53+12:01
5Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT1:00:18+13:26
6Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT1:03:57+17:05
7Līga BuļaIndv.LAT1:14:31+27:39
8Elena GrigorovichDneprBLR1:19:45+32:53
9Inese LācareSILVALAT1:28:02+41:10
 
Tatsiana RudakouskayaVityas SOCBLRdns
 
 
 
M50 (26)7,2 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Algimantas RudisSaulė OKLTU52:220:00
2Jonauskas GenadijusDevyni OSKLTU55:30+3:08
3Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:47+4:25
4Egīls PuriņšMona OKLAT57:27+5:05
5Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IKLAT59:13+6:51
6Darius PečiūraPerkūnas OSKLTU1:02:19+9:57
7Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT1:03:21+10:59
8Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR1:05:30+13:08
9Ilmārs DukulisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:06:34+14:12
10Dainius MelaikaKrantas OKLTU1:07:07+14:45
11Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT1:07:13+14:51
12Andrei IvanovSt-PetersburgRUS1:08:52+16:30
13Dmitrii NovgorodtcevSt-PetersburgRUS1:14:07+21:45
14Gintaras MikolaviciusVilniaus SC-Sk RASKKLTU1:16:38+24:16
15Andrej MitenkovAzimut SpBRUS1:16:46+24:24
16Maxim GureevSt-PetersburgRUS1:16:54+24:32
17Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:19:12+26:50
18Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT1:19:43+27:21
19Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT1:19:49+27:27
20Ivars PlankaisSaldus OKLAT1:26:15+33:53
21Konstantin PigarevMile-Sport SpBRUS1:29:25+37:03
22Sandris LācisMona OKLAT1:30:29+38:07
23Ryhor LatakurskiTurlanBLR1:37:00+44:38
24Mihail GrigorovichDneprBLR1:55:25+1:03:03
 
Edgars UtānsLapeniekiLATmp
Viesturs TamužsMona OKLATdnf
 
 
 
W50 (11)4,7 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT48:310:00
2Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT51:07+2:36
3Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT54:56+6:25
4Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT55:08+6:37
5Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR57:27+8:56
6Liubov SergeevaSt-PetersburgRUS59:40+11:09
7Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:00:37+12:06
8Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:00:52+12:21
9Gunta LebedokaOK KURMISLAT1:02:44+14:13
10Rota ŠņukaBebriLAT1:07:07+18:36
11Ann JonssonRehns BKSWE1:44:52+56:21
 
 
 
M55 (23)6,9 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:440:00
2Harijs LācarsSILVALAT56:26+0:42
3Julius PtašekasDevyni OSKLTU56:27+0:43
4Kestutis AbramikasSaulė OKLTU57:12+1:28
5Eduard PukkonenKEKRSKEST57:48+2:04
6Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT58:57+3:13
7Donatas KazlauskasSaulė OKLTU1:00:54+5:10
8Mati PreitofKEKRSKEST1:01:20+5:36
9Uldis PekussMona OKLAT1:01:21+5:37
10Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT1:01:45+6:01
11Rein RooniOrvand OKEST1:03:46+8:02
12Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:06:18+10:34
13Kostas ValiunasSaulė OKLTU1:08:27+12:43
14Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:12:42+16:58
15Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OKLAT1:13:44+18:00
16Ivars PucensMona OKLAT1:15:15+19:31
17Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SMLTU1:19:03+23:19
18Lars OlofssonRehns BKSWE1:21:01+25:17
19Juris PētersonsMona OKLAT1:21:34+25:50
20Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKLAT1:21:35+25:51
 
Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLATdns
Marius PtašekasDevyni OSKLTUdns
Viachaslau NatalevichVityas SOCBLRdns
 
 
 
W55 (16)4,1 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OKLAT39:010:00
2Viktoria FershalovaSt-PetersburgRUS42:56+3:55
3Vitalija PtašekienėDevyni OSKLTU44:59+5:58
4Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT49:00+9:59
5Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT51:44+12:43
6Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT53:03+14:02
7Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT56:56+17:55
8Maija ČerjakaCarnikavaLAT59:31+20:30
9Liudmila YanshynaBelaya RusBLR1:00:47+21:46
10Vita PolkovņikovaIndv.LAT1:07:16+28:15
11Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT1:07:44+28:43
12Ülle RaudseppOkasEST1:11:22+32:21
13Halina HancharovaVityas SOCBLR1:18:21+39:20
14Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:20:03+41:02
15Izolde JumareIndv.LAT1:28:38+49:37
 
Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLATdns
 
 
 
M60 (18)5,9 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Henrikas UlevičiusLabirintas OKLTU54:250:00
2Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT1:02:20+7:55
3Gunārs DukšteJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:03:17+8:52
4Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:03:34+9:09
5Vladimir BoulbenovTraktor OKBLR1:08:45+14:20
6Ilmārs KaulakansSILVALAT1:12:32+18:07
7Kostas DudaRudamina OKLTU1:13:18+18:53
8Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:15:28+21:03
9Jüri RokkoRT SKEST1:18:56+24:31
10Pēteris MagoneIndv.LAT1:20:42+26:17
11Uladzimir StraltsouBelarusBLR1:24:49+30:24
12Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT1:25:36+31:11
13Ivan MarozKamertonBLR1:26:03+31:38
14Viktar HrekauMetaBLR1:28:56+34:31
14Dzintars LaivenieksSILVALAT1:28:56+34:31
16Anatoli NavrozovPraleska OKBLR1:36:29+42:04
 
Henadzi TrydzenskiBelarusBLRmp
Mārcis GulbisIndv.LATdns
 
 
 
W60 (11)4,1 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ināra ĢipsleOK KURMISLAT46:500:00
2Jūratė UlevičienėLabirintas OKLTU49:48+2:58
3Violeta DudieneRudamina OKLTU54:37+7:47
4Laimutė KeinienėDevyni OSKLTU54:52+8:02
5Toma KogutenkoMogilevBLR59:04+12:14
6Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT59:17+12:27
7Kivikas RiinaIlves OKEST59:37+12:47
8Liudmila PirahovaPraleska OKBLR1:00:27+13:37
9Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:18:47+31:57
10Tatsiana StraltsovaBelarusBLR1:28:26+41:36
 
Zoia TrydzenskayaBelarusBLRmp
 
 
 
M65 (10)5,9 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT58:500:00
2Valērijs PahomovsMODULS RIGALAT59:20+0:30
3Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT1:03:25+4:35
4Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:08+5:18
5Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:09:40+10:50
6Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT1:11:19+12:29
7Rimantas CicenasSaulė OKLTU1:16:13+17:23
8Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:17:41+18:51
9Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:33:36+34:46
 
Vladimir ProudnichenkoMetaBLRmp
 
 
 
W65 (8)4,0 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT45:160:00
2Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT50:15+4:59
3Tiiu KaasikIlves OKEST52:27+7:11
4Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT56:49+11:33
5Tatiana SvistunSt-PetersburgRUS57:52+12:36
6Lidiya MakarevichBelarusBLR1:10:18+25:02
7Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:39:20+54:04
8Tatsiana KandratsyevaBelarusBLR2:13:33+1:28:17
 
 
 
M70 (8)4,8 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLAT46:130:00
2Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT52:16+6:03
3Zvirgzds JurisSeniorsLAT54:05+7:52
4Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT1:05:53+19:40
5Jüri TähemaaTON OKEST1:14:46+28:33
6Ojārs LietuvietisSiguldaLAT1:16:49+30:36
7Ants TammTON OKEST1:21:16+35:03
8Aivars TeikmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:33:57+47:44
 
 
 
W70 (5)3,2 km8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT44:050:00
2Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT51:25+7:20
3Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:00:03+15:58
4Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT1:04:43+20:38
5Maija JansoneSeniorsLAT1:06:03+21:58
 
 
 
M75 (10)4,8 km10 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Remmet EndelKape OKEST1:03:480:00
2Edvīns BernersA2LAT1:05:16+1:28
3Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:16:51+13:03
4Valery KirakouBelarusBLR1:25:18+21:30
5Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:29:56+26:08
6Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:33:04+29:16
7Andris KalniņšSeniorsLAT1:34:15+30:27
8Gunārs Jānis MīkulisLīvāni OK Sēlijas mežsLAT1:36:38+32:50
9Māris GrinšteinsSILVALAT1:48:19+44:31
10Vladimir KandratievBelarusBLR2:00:21+56:33
 
 
 
W75 (5)3,2 km8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT48:280:00
2Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT1:01:05+12:37
3Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOKLAT1:07:39+19:11
4Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:16:53+28:25
5Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:28:14+39:46
 
 
 
M80 (4)3,1 km7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT57:040:00
2Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT1:05:07+8:03
3Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOKLAT1:35:26+38:22
 
Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLATdnf
 
 
 
W80 (1)2,6 km7 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT53:430:00